Montgomery, MN
9/6/2018











                GERRY SMITH INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
              Montgomery National Golf Club - Montgomery, MN
                             September 6, 2018
                          JUNIOR HIGH BOYS - 2.5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: JUNIOR HIGH BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    66  Jordan                    (   9:35.5    47:57.1   0:47.3)
========================================
  1      2  Kaleb Sharp 8             9:09.7
  2      4  Alan Zarate 8             9:20.3
  3     15  Trae Schettl 8            9:43.7
  4     19  Ethan Strack 7            9:46.4
  5     26  Hunter Alexander 8        9:57.0
  6   ( 32) Nick Krautkremer 7       10:06.4
  7   ( 37) Seth Young 7             10:09.1

  2.    84  Blake                     (   9:44.9    48:44.5   0:18.0)
========================================
  1      9  Harrison Oxford 8         9:35.3
  2     14  Alex Chiesa 8             9:43.5
  3     18  Rishabh Balachandran 8    9:44.7
  4     20  Jack Griffin 8            9:47.7
  5     23  Will Eckes 7              9:53.3
  6   ( 55) Seth Flikke 7            10:36.7
  7   ( 59) London Shiely 8          10:42.4

  3.   107  Waconia                   (   9:45.1    48:45.5   1:03.4)
========================================
  1      3  Brett Siddons 8           9:11.1
  2      6  Alex Nelson 8             9:20.9
  3     21  William Hjelseth 8        9:50.8
  4     34  Jackson McMerty 8        10:08.2
  5     43  Wyatt Paully 7           10:14.5
  6   ( 47) Cole Bruce 7             10:18.0
  7   ( 50) Tobey Johnson 8          10:21.6

  4.   128  St. James Area            (   9:56.4    49:41.7   0:37.0)
========================================
  1     10  Levi Miest 7              9:37.0
  2     11  Ryan Pierson 7            9:38.9
  3     29  Joe Garcia 8             10:02.9
  4     36  Jacob Friesen 7          10:08.9
  5     42  Bennett Flohrs 7         10:14.0
  6   ( 63) Anthony Herrera 7        10:47.0
  7   ( 70) Luis Morales 8           11:01.0

  5.   178  New Prague MS             (  10:08.4    50:41.8   0:51.8)
========================================
  1     16  Leyton Scribner 6         9:44.4
  2     22  Brady Westall 7           9:51.6
  3     41  Liam Roufs 8             10:12.6
  4     45  Cole Hermann 8           10:17.0
  5     54  Ryan Schoen 8            10:36.2
  6   ( 60) Kyle McCarthy 7          10:42.8
  7   ( 61) Lawson Eller 6           10:43.6

  6.   200  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  (  10:12.8    51:04.0   1:28.5)
========================================
  1      5  James Younge 8            9:20.4
  2     24  Daniel Bergquist 8        9:53.4
  3     40  Zack Wells 8             10:12.5
  4     65  Thane Remiger 7          10:48.8
  5     66  Josh Kann 8              10:48.9
  6   ( 67) Jorden Rossow 7          10:49.2
  7   ( 99) Tj Waldron 7             13:00.4

  7.   216  Stewartville              (  10:15.6    51:17.6   0:20.8)
========================================
  1     31  Ben Hagen 8              10:04.5
  2     39  Logan Johnson 7          10:11.8
  3     46  Nathan Jeche 7           10:17.8
  4     48  Gordon Remling 8         10:18.2
  5     52  Reed Neubauer 7          10:25.3
  6   ( 69) Garrett Norton 7         10:59.5
  7   ( 77) Jayden Higgins 7         11:20.1

  8.   222  Medford                   (  10:32.8    52:43.7   2:40.6)
========================================
  1      7  Cohen Stursa 8            9:22.7
  2     13  Austin Erickson 8         9:42.7
  3     30  Casey Chambers 8         10:03.6
  4     82  Carter Luebbe 8          11:31.4
  5     90  Luis Lopez 7             12:03.3
  6   ( 91) Aidan Murphy 8           12:12.5

  9.   225  Mound Westonka            (  10:22.8    51:53.7   1:01.0)
========================================
  1     17  Miles Dumbauld 7          9:44.6
  2     35  Ethan Garlock 8          10:08.6
  3     53  Max Anderson 7           10:33.4
  4     58  Keegan Hennessy 7        10:41.5
  5     62  Evan Lucas 8             10:45.6
  6   ( 71) Charlie Paul 7           11:01.9
  7   ( 92) Tristan Trundle 8        12:12.9

 10.   225  St. Peter                 (  10:21.5    51:47.2   1:51.5)
========================================
  1      8  Gavin Selly 8             9:24.4
  2     25  Connor Bjorling 8         9:55.6
  3     49  Evan Hibscher 8          10:18.9
  4     68  Leif Petricka 7          10:52.4
  5     75  Jaydon Thompson 8        11:15.9
  6   ( 79) Daniel Zhang 7           11:22.5

 11.   256  WEM/JWP                   (  10:35.9    52:59.5   1:38.7)
========================================
  1     12  Josh Bengston 7           9:40.9
  2     38  Landon Dimler 7          10:10.2
  3     57  Gavin Krause 7           10:37.6
  4     73  Derek Gustafson 6        11:11.2
  5     76  Alex Kleve 6             11:19.6
  6   ( 93) Jackson Peed 6           12:23.7
  7   ( 98) Clayton Jans 7           12:48.4

 12.   290  Tri City United           (  10:54.5    54:32.1   3:34.1)
========================================
  1      1  Dante Juberian 8          9:02.4
  2     44  Aven Prigge 8            10:16.5
  3     64  Cole Walters 8           10:47.1
  4     85  Ishmael Barrientos 7     11:49.6
  5     96  Janik Wagner 7           12:36.5
  6   (101) Josiah Turek 7           13:05.4

 13.   345  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst (  11:20.0    56:39.7   2:56.6)
========================================
  1     33  Chase Dieter 8           10:07.0
  2     51  Isaiah Karels 7          10:22.4
  3     72  Mark Anderson 8          11:04.2
  4     89  Landon Marketon 7        12:02.5
  5    100  Matthew Lindenfelser 8   13:03.6
  6   (102) Grant Siegersma 7        13:08.2
  7   (103) Andrew Williams 7        13:24.0

 14.   356  Blue Earth Area           (  11:16.0    56:19.9   1:49.6)
========================================
  1     28  Angel Martinez 8         10:01.3
  2     78  Carson Strukel 8         11:21.2
  3     81  Alex Dikken 8            11:29.2
  4     83  Soren Fering 8           11:37.3
  5     86  Eli Paz 8                11:50.9
  6   ( 97) Seth Levenhagen 8        12:42.6
  7   (104) James Hill 7             13:46.9

 15.   360  Fairmont                  (  11:32.1    57:40.1   2:30.0)
========================================
  1     27  Alex Cruz 8              10:00.8
  2     56  Gavin Artner 7           10:36.9
  3     88  Blake Hilgendorf 8       12:01.5
  4     94  Ben Moeller 7            12:30.1
  5     95  Reece Buntjer 7          12:30.8

 16.   430  Cannon Falls              (  12:03.3  1:00:16.2   2:44.4)
========================================
  1     74  Brighton Lochner FR      11:12.9
  2     80  Danny Sullivan 7         11:23.3
  3     84  Isaiah Tennessen 7       11:47.4
  4     87  Isaac Anderson 6         11:55.3
  5    105  Bowen Maki 7             13:57.3



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JUNIOR HIGH BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Age Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/6    1131 Dante Juberian        8   Tri City United            9:02.4  5:50 
    2   1/11    713 Kaleb Sharp           8   Jordan                     9:09.7  5:54 
    3   1/23   1222 Brett Siddons         8   Waconia                    9:11.1  5:55 
    4   2/11    720 Alan Zarate           8   Jordan                     9:20.3  6:01 
    5   1/7     808 James Younge          8   Mankato Loyola/Cleveland   9:20.4  6:01 
    6   2/23   1203 Alex Nelson           8   Waconia                    9:20.9  6:02 
    7   1/6     833 Cohen Stursa          8   Medford                    9:22.7  6:03 
    8   1/6    1090 Gavin Selly           8   St. Peter                  9:24.4  6:04 
    9   1/3    1235 Eddie Herman          8   Waseca                     9:25.8  6:05 
   10   2/3    1244 Addison Sampson       8   Waseca                     9:29.4  6:07 
   11   1/11    596 Harrison Oxford       8   Blake                      9:35.3  6:11 
   12   1/10   1065 Levi Miest            7   St. James Area             9:37.0  6:12 
   13   2/10   1069 Ryan Pierson          7   St. James Area             9:38.9  6:13 
   14   1/9    1266 Josh Bengston         7   WEM/JWP                    9:40.9  6:14 
   15   2/6     822 Austin Erickson       8   Medford                    9:42.7  6:16 
   16   2/11    584 Alex Chiesa           8   Blake                      9:43.5  6:16 
   17   3/11    712 Trae Schettl          8   Jordan                     9:43.7  6:16 
   18   1/30    950 Leyton Scribner       6   New Prague MS              9:44.4  6:17 
   19   1/7     858 Miles Dumbauld        7   Mound Westonka             9:44.6  6:17 
   20   3/11    581 Rishabh Balachandran  8   Blake                      9:44.7  6:17 
   21   4/11    715 Ethan Strack          7   Jordan                     9:46.4  6:18 
   22   1/4     544 Oliver Foley          7   Benilde St. Margaret's     9:47.0  6:18 
   23   4/11    588 Jack Griffin          8   Blake                      9:47.7  6:19 
   24   3/23   1185 William Hjelseth      8   Waconia                    9:50.8  6:21 
   25   2/30    954 Brady Westall         7   New Prague MS              9:51.6  6:21 
   26   5/11    586 Will Eckes            7   Blake                      9:53.3  6:22 
   27   2/7     792 Daniel Bergquist      8   Mankato Loyola/Cleveland   9:53.4  6:22 
   28   2/6    1078 Connor Bjorling       8   St. Peter                  9:55.6  6:24 
   29   5/11    695 Hunter Alexander      8   Jordan                     9:57.0  6:25 
   30   1/2     814 Dylan Passmore        8   Maple River                9:59.9  6:27 
   31   1/5     649 Alex Cruz             8   Fairmont                  10:00.8  6:27 
   32   1/7     618 Angel Martinez        8   Blue Earth Area           10:01.3  6:28 
   33   3/10   1055 Joe Garcia            8   St. James Area            10:02.9  6:29 
   34   3/6     819 Casey Chambers        8   Medford                   10:03.6  6:29 
   35   1/12   1103 Ben Hagen             8   Stewartville              10:04.5  6:30 
   36   6/11    706 Nick Krautkremer      7   Jordan                    10:06.4  6:31 
   37   1/8     679 Chase Dieter          8   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 10:07.0  6:31 
   38   4/23   1199 Jackson McMerty       8   Waconia                   10:08.2  6:32 
   39   2/7     862 Ethan Garlock         8   Mound Westonka            10:08.6  6:32 
   40   4/10   1053 Jacob Friesen         7   St. James Area            10:08.9  6:32 
   41   1/4     726 Christian Fells       8   LCWM/Nicollet             10:09.0  6:32 
   42   7/11    719 Seth Young            7   Jordan                    10:09.1  6:33 
   43   2/9    1268 Landon Dimler         7   WEM/JWP                   10:10.2  6:33 
   44   1/2     760 Luke Kester           7   Madelia/Truman/GHEC       10:10.8  6:34 
   45   2/12   1107 Logan Johnson         7   Stewartville              10:11.8  6:34 
   46   3/7     807 Zack Wells            8   Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  10:12.5  6:35 
   47   3/30    947 Liam Roufs            8   New Prague MS             10:12.6  6:35 
   48   5/10   1052 Bennett Flohrs        7   St. James Area            10:14.0  6:36 
   49   5/23   1205 Wyatt Paully          7   Waconia                   10:14.5  6:36 
   50   1/2     961 Aiden Jensen          7   Norwood Young America     10:16.5  6:37 
   51   2/6    1137 Aven Prigge           8   Tri City United           10:16.5  6:37 
   52   4/30    931 Cole Hermann          8   New Prague MS             10:17.0  6:38 
   53   3/12   1106 Nathan Jeche          7   Stewartville              10:17.8  6:38 
   54   6/23   1166 Cole Bruce            7   Waconia                   10:18.0  6:38 
   55   4/12   1114 Gordon Remling        8   Stewartville              10:18.2  6:38 
   56   3/6    1081 Evan Hibscher         8   St. Peter                 10:18.9  6:39 
   57   7/23   1191 Tobey Johnson         8   Waconia                   10:21.6  6:41 
   58   2/8     684 Isaiah Karels         7   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 10:22.4  6:41 
   59   2/2     818 Noah Ziegler          8   Maple River               10:24.1  6:42 
   60   5/12   1109 Reed Neubauer         7   Stewartville              10:25.3  6:43 
   61   8/23   1189 Lukas Johnson         8   Waconia                   10:28.4  6:45 
   62   9/23   1224 Porter Thor           7   Waconia                   10:30.5  6:46 
   63   1/2    1025 Ben Reiland           7   Rochester Lourdes         10:31.8  6:47 
   64   3/7     850 Max Anderson          7   Mound Westonka            10:33.4  6:48 
   65   2/4    1281 Fernando Plumier      8   Benilde St. Margaret's    10:34.6  6:49 
   66   5/30    948 Ryan Schoen           8   New Prague MS             10:36.2  6:50 
   67   3/4    1280 Mitchell Theringer    8   Benilde St. Margaret's    10:36.3  6:50 
   68   6/11   1287 Seth Flikke           7   Blake                     10:36.7  6:50 
   69   2/5     646 Gavin Artner          7   Fairmont                  10:36.9  6:50 
   70   3/9    1274 Gavin Krause          7   WEM/JWP                   10:37.6  6:51 
   71   4/4    1282 Roan Ritzer           8   Benilde St. Margaret's    10:38.4  6:51 
   72   4/7     863 Keegan Hennessy       7   Mound Westonka            10:41.5  6:53 
   73   7/11    604 London Shiely         8   Blake                     10:42.4  6:54 
   74   6/30    939 Kyle McCarthy         7   New Prague MS             10:42.8  6:54 
   75   7/30    929 Lawson Eller          6   New Prague MS             10:43.6  6:55 
   76   5/7     872 Evan Lucas            8   Mound Westonka            10:45.6  6:56 
   77   1/4    1039 Trevor Parrott        8   SIBLEY east               10:46.4  6:57 
   78   6/10   1057 Anthony Herrera       7   St. James Area            10:47.0  6:57 
   79   3/6    1147 Cole Walters          8   Tri City United           10:47.1  6:57 
   80   8/30    953 Ben Vasecka           6   New Prague MS             10:48.5  6:58 
   81   9/30    928 Shea Dickerson        6   New Prague MS             10:48.6  6:58 
   82  10/30    921 Evan Bible            8   New Prague MS             10:48.7  6:58 
   83   4/7     799 Thane Remiger         7   Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  10:48.8  6:58 
   84   5/7     796 Josh Kann             8   Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  10:48.9  6:58 
   85   2/4     728 Andrew Johnson        7   LCWM/Nicollet             10:49.1  6:58 
   86   6/7     801 Jorden Rossow         7   Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  10:49.2  6:58 
   87   1/4     537 Seth Wolf             7   Belle Plaine              10:49.7  6:59 
   88   8/11    595 McGregor Neimann      8   Blake                     10:50.1  6:59 
   89   9/11    600 Felix Riedel          7   Blake                     10:51.9  7:00 
   90   4/6    1086 Leif Petricka         7   St. Peter                 10:52.4  7:00 
   91  11/30    922 Lucas Bischof         7   New Prague MS             10:55.2  7:02 
   92  12/30    920 Luke Berg             7   New Prague MS             10:58.1  7:04 
   93   6/12   1110 Garrett Norton        7   Stewartville              10:59.5  7:05 
   94  10/23   1176 Derek Dormann         8   Waconia                   11:00.2  7:05 
   95   7/10   1066 Luis Morales          8   St. James Area            11:01.0  7:06 
   96  13/30    946 Aidan Rosemeier       7   New Prague MS             11:01.7  7:06 
   97   6/7     879 Charlie Paul          7   Mound Westonka            11:01.9  7:07 
   98   3/8     675 Mark Anderson         8   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 11:04.2  7:08 
   99   1/3     982 Connor Nelson         8   NRHEG                     11:04.5  7:08 
  100  11/23   1210 Josh Reis             7   Waconia                   11:05.5  7:09 
  101  14/30    943 Caid Peterson         7   New Prague MS             11:07.0  7:10 
  102   2/2    1022 Beli Jones            7   Rochester Lourdes         11:07.1  7:10 
  103   8/10   1072 Carlos Rodriguez      7   St. James Area            11:08.4  7:11 
  104   2/4     535 Zachary Vandermark    7   Belle Plaine              11:09.8  7:12 
  105   4/9    1270 Derek Gustafson       6   WEM/JWP                   11:11.2  7:13 
  106  15/30    936 Jack Leonard          6   New Prague MS             11:12.6  7:13 
  107   1/5     633 Brighton Lochner      FR  Cannon Falls              11:12.9  7:14 
  108   8/11    696 Brayden Brinkman      7   Jordan                    11:14.4  7:15 
  109  16/30    927 Andrew Delost         8   New Prague MS             11:14.6  7:15 
  110   3/4     734 Eddie Tanke           8   LCWM/Nicollet             11:14.6  7:15 
  111  12/23   1195 Brennan Markiewicz    7   Waconia                   11:15.3  7:15 
  112   5/6    1093 Jaydon Thompson       8   St. Peter                 11:15.9  7:16 
  113   3/3    1238 Cade Kalbow           8   Waseca                    11:18.9  7:17 
  114   5/9    1273 Alex Kleve            6   WEM/JWP                   11:19.6  7:18 
  115   7/12   1104 Jayden Higgins        7   Stewartville              11:20.1  7:18 
  116   2/7     622 Carson Strukel        8   Blue Earth Area           11:21.2  7:19 
  117   6/6    1096 Daniel Zhang          7   St. Peter                 11:22.5  7:20 
  118   9/11    709 Ben Ohmes             8   Jordan                    11:22.8  7:20 
  119  13/23   1207 Spencer Petschl       8   Waconia                   11:23.1  7:20 
  120   2/5     639 Danny Sullivan        7   Cannon Falls              11:23.3  7:20 
  121  10/11    592 Jack Liebo            8   Blake                     11:24.7  7:21 
  122   8/12   1115 Riley Schild          7   Stewartville              11:25.6  7:22 
  123  14/23   1221 Jason Shelley         7   Waconia                   11:26.9  7:23 
  124   3/7     610 Alex Dikken           8   Blue Earth Area           11:29.2  7:24 
  125   1/4    1151 Aaron Johnson         7   United South Central-AC   11:29.6  7:24 
  126   9/12   1102 Henry Gray            8   Stewartville              11:30.6  7:25 
  127   4/6     828 Carter Luebbe         8   Medford                   11:31.4  7:26 
  128   2/4    1153 Jeremiah Schwartz     8   United South Central-AC   11:31.5  7:26 
  129  15/23   1229 Jake Ziesmer          7   Waconia                   11:32.7  7:26 
  130   3/4     528 Michael Schultz       7   Belle Plaine              11:33.9  7:27 
  131  16/23   1173 Blake Ditsch          8   Waconia                   11:35.4  7:28 
  132   4/7     612 Soren Fering          8   Blue Earth Area           11:37.3  7:29 
  133  17/23   1188 Keelan Johnson        8   Waconia                   11:38.7  7:30 
  134  10/12   1119 Jackson Yetter        7   Stewartville              11:39.9  7:31 
  135   4/4     724 Michael Condon        7   LCWM/Nicollet             11:41.4  7:32 
  136  17/30    938 Trevor Malecha        7   New Prague MS             11:44.1  7:34 
  137  18/23   1171 Caden Darula          8   Waconia                   11:45.8  7:35 
  138  11/12   1105 Ethan Husgen          8   Stewartville              11:46.8  7:35 
  139  12/12   1117 Jackson Struhar       8   Stewartville              11:47.3  7:36 
  140   3/5     640 Isaiah Tennessen      7   Cannon Falls              11:47.4  7:36 
  141   4/6    1123 Ishmael Barrientos    7   Tri City United           11:49.6  7:37 
  142   5/7     621 Eli Paz               8   Blue Earth Area           11:50.9  7:38 
  143   2/4    1033 Jackson Burdorf       SO  SIBLEY east               11:51.5  7:38 
  144  10/11    717 Jake Warden           7   Jordan                    11:53.5  7:40 
  145   3/4    1149 Brennan Anderson      7   United South Central-AC   11:54.8  7:41 
  146   4/5     625 Isaac Anderson        6   Cannon Falls              11:55.3  7:41 
  147   2/2     969 Nick Poppler          7   Norwood Young America     12:00.2  7:44 
  148   3/5     652 Blake Hilgendorf      8   Fairmont                  12:01.5  7:45 
  149   4/8     688 Landon Marketon       7   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 12:02.5  7:46 
  150   5/6     827 Luis Lopez            7   Medford                   12:03.3  7:46 
  151   6/6     830 Aidan Murphy          8   Medford                   12:12.5  7:52 
  152   7/7     885 Tristan Trundle       8   Mound Westonka            12:12.9  7:52 
  153  18/30    923 Jacob Bisek           6   New Prague MS             12:20.3  7:57 
  154   6/9    1276 Jackson Peed          6   WEM/JWP                   12:23.7  7:59 
  155  19/30    935 Nathan Kudrle         6   New Prague MS             12:24.1  7:59 
  156   3/4    1044 Childan Wisch         7   SIBLEY east               12:28.8  8:03 
  157   4/5     659 Ben Moeller           7   Fairmont                  12:30.1  8:03 
  158  19/23   1226 Carson Villavicencio  7   Waconia                   12:30.6  8:04 
  159   5/5     647 Reece Buntjer         7   Fairmont                  12:30.8  8:04 
  160  20/30    944 Isaiah Podratz        6   New Prague MS             12:31.2  8:04 
  161   5/6    1148 Janik Wagner          7   Tri City United           12:36.5  8:07 
  162   6/7     616 Seth Levenhagen       8   Blue Earth Area           12:42.6  8:11 
  163  21/30    951 Daniel Stahl          6   New Prague MS             12:43.0  8:12 
  164  11/11    704 Owen Kalow            7   Jordan                    12:44.6  8:13 
  165   4/4    1150 Dane Ferenz           7   United South Central-AC   12:47.3  8:14 
  166   7/9    1272 Clayton Jans          7   WEM/JWP                   12:48.4  8:15 
  167   2/3     980 Dacoda Malakowsky     7   NRHEG                     12:51.3  8:17 
  168  22/30    942 Anthony Perkins       6   New Prague MS             12:51.6  8:17 
  169   8/9    1264 Patrick Adams         7   WEM/JWP                   12:53.2  8:18 
  170  20/23   1213 Christian Roelofs     7   Waconia                   12:54.6  8:19 
  171   9/9    1265 Kaden Baker           7   WEM/JWP                   12:57.4  8:21 
  172   7/7     805 Tj Waldron            7   Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  13:00.4  8:23 
  173   5/8     687 Matthew Lindenfelser  8   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 13:03.6  8:25 
  174   6/6    1146 Josiah Turek          7   Tri City United           13:05.4  8:26 
  175   6/8     691 Grant Siegersma       7   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 13:08.2  8:28 
  176   2/2     759 Keegan Hastad         7   Madelia/Truman/GHEC       13:09.0  8:28 
  177   9/10   1074 Austin Spitzner       7   St. James Area            13:12.0  8:30 
  178   1/3     667 Caleb Lindemann       7   Glencoe Silver Lake       13:13.4  8:31 
  179  23/30    924 Braydon Bornholdt     6   New Prague MS             13:15.6  8:33 
  180  24/30    919 Alex Beck             7   New Prague MS             13:19.3  8:35 
  181   7/8     692 Andrew Williams       7   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 13:24.0  8:38 
  182  25/30    941 Jacob Niesen          7   New Prague MS             13:33.8  8:44 
  183   7/7     615 James Hill            7   Blue Earth Area           13:46.9  8:53 
  184   1/2     751 Calvin Reiter         7   LeSueur-Henderson         13:50.9  8:55 
  185   5/5     634 Bowen Maki            7   Cannon Falls              13:57.3  8:59 
  186   8/8     678 Wyatt Dehne           7   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 14:01.2  9:02 
  187   4/4     531 Paul Stoterau         8   Belle Plaine              14:08.4  9:07 
  188  26/30    952 Carter Svoboda        7   New Prague MS             14:27.1  9:19 
  189  11/11    603 Charlie Seeger        7   Blake                     14:28.0  9:19 
  190   4/4    1034 Parker Burdorf        7   SIBLEY east               14:36.8  9:25 
  191   2/3     670 Chase Schaefer        7   Glencoe Silver Lake       14:37.3  9:25 
  192   2/2     754 Ben Sullivan          7   LeSueur-Henderson         14:56.1  9:37 
  193   3/3     671 Jaxon Schultz         7   Glencoe Silver Lake       15:02.1  9:41 
  194  21/23   1186 Preston Honkomp       7   Waconia                   15:11.4  9:47 
  195  27/30    933 Sam Houston           6   New Prague MS             15:35.8 10:03 
  196  28/30    925 Jake Boulanger        6   New Prague MS             15:43.3 10:08 
  197  29/30    937 Joey Little           8   New Prague MS             15:54.2 10:15 
  198  10/10   1073 Manuel Rodriguez      8   St. James Area            16:11.6 10:26 
  199  30/30    940 Duane Menorkpor       6   New Prague MS             16:35.8 10:41 
  200   3/3     985 Brady Schlaak         8   NRHEG                     17:12.3 11:05 
  201  22/23   1180 Kyler Gohlke          8   Waconia                   17:45.7 11:26 
  202  23/23   1184 Sty Hinz              7   Waconia                   17:47.8 11:28