Montgomery, MN
9/6/2018











                GERRY SMITH INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
              Montgomery National Golf Club - Montgomery, MN
                             September 6, 2018
                            VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   104  Waseca                    (  20:14.2  1:41:11.0   3:00.3)
========================================
  1      1  Ella Dufault 8           18:59.4
  2      4  Abbe Dufault SR          19:32.5
  3      5  Ana McCabe SR            19:33.2
  4     36  Emily Demorrett SR       21:06.2
  5     58  Alayna Akers FR          21:59.7
  6   ( 60) Paje Ewest SR            22:04.0
  7   ( 79) Clarissa Mairs JR        22:47.9

  2.   113  New Prague                (  20:35.9  1:42:59.4   0:46.0)
========================================
  1     11  Sydney Siegle SR         20:09.8
  2     13  Nora Rosemeier FR        20:14.5
  3     26  Iris McCarthy SR         20:45.2
  4     31  Morgan Brandt SR         20:54.1
  5     32  Abby Carlson FR          20:55.8
  6   ( 40) Kate Chromy SR           21:15.5
  7   ( 73) Elsie Hatlevig JR        22:36.2

  3.   134  Waconia                   (  20:38.3  1:43:11.4   2:16.4)
========================================
  1      2  Kaleesa Houston SR       19:08.5
  2     24  Aubrey Mair SO           20:41.9
  3     25  Kate Ulrich SO           20:44.2
  4     38  Addy Kaeding 9           21:11.9
  5     45  Karli Holm 9             21:24.9
  6   ( 63) Shea McCabe JR           22:07.6
  7   ( 65) James Sorenson SO        22:10.2

  4.   164  Belle Plaine              (  21:00.5  1:45:02.4   1:41.7)
========================================
  1     10  McKenna Herrmann JR      20:08.5
  2     23  Elizabeth Schmidt SO     20:39.3
  3     33  Malina Koepp FR          20:58.4
  4     46  Cassandra Stolt SR       21:26.0
  5     52  Savanna Deyoung SO       21:50.2
  6   ( 53) Jordyn Williams SO       21:50.8
  7   ( 64) Mackenzie Murphy 8       22:09.5

  5.   170  Stewartville              (  21:02.5  1:45:12.3   2:56.3)
========================================
  1      6  Kailee Malone JR         19:47.6
  2     16  Laura Pedelty SR         20:26.3
  3     20  Isabel Field JR          20:30.7
  4     51  Grace Waltman JR         21:43.8
  5     77  Olivia Field FR          22:43.9
  6   ( 81) Gloria Nelson JR         23:05.3

  6.   176  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst (  21:06.7  1:45:33.5   1:28.4)
========================================
  1     18  Gracie Mallak JR         20:28.5
  2     22  Gwen Helgeson SR         20:37.0
  3     29  Brooke Baumann FR        20:49.8
  4     50  Erin Brabec SR           21:41.3
  5     57  Katelyn Routhier FR      21:56.9
  6   (104) Danielle Wood SO         23:56.3
  7   (130) Amber Lamphere JR        25:42.8

  7.   207  Fairmont                  (  21:19.8  1:46:38.9   2:27.0)
========================================
  1      8  Laura Thompson 9         19:59.5
  2      9  Sarah Krumholz SR        20:06.5
  3     49  Tabitha Thatcher SO      21:40.3
  4     70  Emma Gudahl 9            22:26.1
  5     71  Hannah Neusch SO         22:26.5
  6   ( 82) Corene Moeller 8         23:07.9
  7   ( 84) Becca Lunn SO            23:12.1

  8.   221  Blake                     (  21:27.6  1:47:17.8   2:08.9)
========================================
  1     17  Jackie Weyerhaeuser SO   20:27.3
  2     27  Molly Liston FR          20:46.4
  3     35  Alexandra Koullick JR    21:03.6
  4     68  Sophia Vezmar FR         22:24.3
  5     74  Caroline Pollack 8       22:36.2
  6   ( 85) Mattie Johnson FR        23:12.8

  9.   249  Mahtomedi                 (  21:39.0  1:48:14.8   1:23.5)
========================================
  1     34  Sarah Brings 8           21:01.0
  2     44  Jordan McAlpine SR       21:23.5
  3     48  Makayla Fischer FR       21:34.3
  4     54  Lauren Whiterabbit SO    21:51.5
  5     69  Greta Liner 8            22:24.5
  6   ( 88) Maya Tarnowski FR        23:21.5
  7   (105) Alyne Torenvliet JR      23:57.1

 10.   284  Glencoe Silver Lake       (  21:56.6  1:49:43.0   2:34.6)
========================================
  1     28  Malayh Metcalf FR        20:47.9
  2     42  Madalyn Lemke SR         21:20.1
  3     47  Kendall Guerrero FR      21:27.8
  4     78  Megan Siewert JR         22:44.7
  5     89  Abigale Boetle FR        23:22.5
  6   (103) Majkya Metcalf SO        23:55.6
  7   (119) Kendra Klobe SO          24:38.9

 11.   293  Rochester Lourdes         (  22:02.1  1:50:10.1   3:38.5)
========================================
  1      7  Lauryn Renier JR         19:53.4
  2     37  Meg Degen JR             21:08.7
  3     61  Marissa Houfek SO        22:04.7
  4     93  Sonja Pierson SO         23:31.4
  5     95  Jayla Ryan SO            23:31.9
  6   ( 97) Liberty Leis SO          23:36.0

 12.   296  Jordan                    (  22:01.4  1:50:06.8   1:19.1)
========================================
  1     43  Kendra Krueger 8         21:23.3
  2     55  Lily Hyer 7              21:54.2
  3     56  Sarah Karline FR         21:56.4
  4     66  Abby Vizenor SO          22:10.5
  5     76  MacKenzie Williams FR    22:42.4
  6   (123) Winona Warden FR         24:57.1

 13.   312  LCWM/Nicollet             (  22:10.4  1:50:51.7   5:48.2)
========================================
  1      3  Makenna Thurston SR      19:13.8
  2     19  Olivia Flack SR          20:29.6
  3     59  Grace Moeller 9          22:02.2
  4    107  Faith Winters SR         24:04.1
  5    124  Kelyse Engel 8           25:02.0
  6   (135) Kaitlyn Kirchner 9       26:26.6
  7   (136) Emalyn Larson 8          26:30.2

 14.   322  WEM/JWP                   (  22:19.1  1:51:35.1   3:27.0)
========================================
  1     12  Addison Peed 8           20:10.6
  2     41  Lauren Dimler FR         21:19.7
  3     80  Ashlin Keyes 8           23:02.6
  4     90  Madison Kunst 8          23:24.6
  5     99  Faith Olson 8            23:37.6
  6   (100) Sarah Best SR            23:51.5
  7   (101) Madison Zimbrich 7       23:54.5

 15.   327  LeSueur-Henderson         (  22:20.5  1:51:42.1   3:21.2)
========================================
  1     21  Victoria Flores SR       20:34.0
  2     39  Arlett Rios SO           21:13.4
  3     67  Cooper Vanden Einde 8    22:23.0
  4     98  Sofie Wilson 6           23:36.5
  5    102  Abby Strom SO            23:55.2
  6   (114) Jocelyn Machtemes SO     24:19.6
  7   (133) Bella Kapsner SO         26:19.9

 16.   348  Mound Westonka            (  22:34.5  1:52:52.1   3:07.9)
========================================
  1     15  Laura Sunnarborg 8       20:22.5
  2     72  Kate McGown JR           22:33.2
  3     83  Allison Soule 9          23:11.6
  4     86  Sarah Malchow JR         23:14.4
  5     92  Jenna Brustad SO         23:30.4
  6   ( 94) Emily Wendorf 8          23:31.7
  7   (128) Carly McGown 9           25:37.7

 17.   484  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (  23:48.5  1:59:02.3   4:48.1)
========================================
  1     30  Abby Nelson JR           20:51.2
  2     91  Naomi Anderson SO        23:29.7
  3    112  Johanna Stelljes SR      24:17.7
  4    122  Anna Van Riesen SO       24:44.4
  5    129  Beth Albrecht SR         25:39.3

 18.   498  St. James Area            (  24:14.1  2:01:10.5   5:56.2)
========================================
  1     14  Paola Acevedo JR         20:20.9
  2    108  Norely Sanchez JR        24:11.4
  3    113  Chantel Henderson SR     24:19.4
  4    131  Diana Rodriguez 8        26:01.7
  5    132  Jovana Rodriguez SR      26:17.1
  6   (142) Maritza Rodriguez FR     28:44.5
  7   (144) Johana Rodriguez SR      30:39.8

 19.   529  United South Central-AC   (  24:09.2  2:00:45.8   3:08.3)
========================================
  1     62  Trystan Servantez SO     22:05.9
  2     96  Lauren Thunstedt SO      23:32.1
  3    120  Jenny Mulholland SO      24:40.4
  4    125  Abbey Redman SO          25:13.2
  5    126  Bryn Evans SO            25:14.2
  6   (137) Kristen Hubbard SO       26:52.1
  7   (140) Allie Niebuhr SO         28:08.1

 20.   542  Tri City United           (  24:16.1  2:01:20.1   2:50.7)
========================================
  1     75  Jaylee Hanvelt SR        22:38.2
  2    109  Ariana Krautkramer JR    24:15.0
  3    110  Trinity Turek FR         24:15.0
  4    121  Kathleen Pichotta SO     24:43.0
  5    127  Erika Kaderlik SO        25:28.9
  6   (138) Emily Weldon JR          27:33.1
  7   (146) Caitlyn Gare SR          32:04.1

 21.   593  Norwood Young America     (  24:46.7  2:03:53.4   2:03.3)
========================================
  1    111  Audrey Steinhagen SR     24:16.7
  2    115  Addysen Farrell SR       24:23.4
  3    116  Ellamae Neaton 8         24:25.6
  4    117  Laney Meyer 7            24:27.7
  5    134  Amaya Lemke SO           26:20.0
  6   (139) Courtney Carlson SR      27:52.6
  7   (143) Hannah Murphy SR         30:36.7

 22.   597  NRHEG                     (  26:21.0  2:11:44.8   8:20.5)
========================================
  1     87  Madisyn Bueltel SR       23:16.2
  2    106  Micaela Vaale JR         23:59.8
  3    118  Jade Mely JR             24:32.0
  4    141  Mia Williams JR          28:20.1
  5    145  Tiara Malakowsky JR      31:36.7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Age Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/7     498 Ella Dufault          8   Waseca                    18:59.4  6:07 
    2   1/7     436 Kaleesa Houston       SR  Waconia                   19:08.5  6:10 
    3   1/7     156 Makenna Thurston      SR  LCWM/Nicollet             19:13.8  6:12 
    4   2/7     497 Abbe Dufault          SR  Waseca                    19:32.5  6:18 
    5   3/7     502 Ana McCabe            SR  Waseca                    19:33.2  6:18 
    6   1/6     374 Kailee Malone         JR  Stewartville              19:47.6  6:23 
    7   1/6     333 Lauryn Renier         JR  Rochester Lourdes         19:53.4  6:25 
    8   1/7      96 Laura Thompson        9   Fairmont                  19:59.5  6:27 
    9   2/7      83 Sarah Krumholz        SR  Fairmont                  20:06.5  6:29 
   10   1/7      10 McKenna Herrmann      JR  Belle Plaine              20:08.5  6:29 
   11   1/4     357 Izzy Lind             JR  St. Peter                 20:09.0  6:30 
   12   1/7     266 Sydney Siegle         SR  New Prague                20:09.8  6:30 
   13   1/7    1261 Addison Peed          8   WEM/JWP                   20:10.6  6:30 
   14   2/7     265 Nora Rosemeier        FR  New Prague                20:14.5  6:31 
   15   1/7     342 Paola Acevedo         JR  St. James Area            20:20.9  6:33 
   16   1/7     249 Laura Sunnarborg      8   Mound Westonka            20:22.5  6:34 
   17   2/6     377 Laura Pedelty         SR  Stewartville              20:26.3  6:35 
   18   1/6      52 Jackie Weyerhaeuser   SO  Blake                     20:27.3  6:36 
   19   1/7     120 Gracie Mallak         JR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 20:28.5  6:36 
   20   2/7     138 Olivia Flack          SR  LCWM/Nicollet             20:29.6  6:36 
   21   3/6     368 Isabel Field          JR  Stewartville              20:30.7  6:37 
   22   1/7     161 Victoria Flores       SR  LeSueur-Henderson         20:34.0  6:38 
   23   2/7     116 Gwen Helgeson         SR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 20:37.0  6:39 
   24   2/4     364 Hadley Stuehrenberg   8   St. Peter                 20:38.5  6:39 
   25   2/7      25 Elizabeth Schmidt     SO  Belle Plaine              20:39.3  6:39 
   26   2/7     450 Aubrey Mair           SO  Waconia                   20:41.9  6:40 
   27   1/3     217 Ellie Nygren          JR  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  20:42.8  6:40 
   28   3/7     478 Kate Ulrich           SO  Waconia                   20:44.2  6:41 
   29   3/7     263 Iris McCarthy         SR  New Prague                20:45.2  6:41 
   30   2/6      45 Molly Liston          FR  Blake                     20:46.4  6:42 
   31   1/7     110 Malayh Metcalf        FR  Glencoe Silver Lake       20:47.9  6:42 
   32   3/7     112 Brooke Baumann        FR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 20:49.8  6:43 
   33   1/5     237 Abby Nelson           JR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 20:51.2  6:43 
   34   4/7     254 Morgan Brandt         SR  New Prague                20:54.1  6:44 
   35   5/7     255 Abby Carlson          FR  New Prague                20:55.8  6:45 
   36   3/7      16 Malina Koepp          FR  Belle Plaine              20:58.4  6:46 
   37   1/7     188 Sarah Brings          8   Mahtomedi                 21:01.0  6:46 
   38   3/6      44 Alexandra Koullick    JR  Blake                     21:03.6  6:47 
   39   4/7     494 Emily Demorrett       SR  Waseca                    21:06.2  6:48 
   40   2/6     323 Meg Degen             JR  Rochester Lourdes         21:08.7  6:49 
   41   1/2     225 Victoria Barkosky     SR  Maple River               21:09.6  6:49 
   42   4/7     441 Addy Kaeding          9   Waconia                   21:11.9  6:50 
   43   2/7     169 Arlett Rios           SO  LeSueur-Henderson         21:13.4  6:50 
   44   6/7     257 Kate Chromy           SR  New Prague                21:15.5  6:51 
   45   2/7    1255 Lauren Dimler         FR  WEM/JWP                   21:19.7  6:52 
   46   2/7     108 Madalyn Lemke         SR  Glencoe Silver Lake       21:20.1  6:53 
   47   1/6     131 Kendra Krueger        8   Jordan                    21:23.3  6:54 
   48   2/7     199 Jordan McAlpine       SR  Mahtomedi                 21:23.5  6:54 
   49   5/7     434 Karli Holm            9   Waconia                   21:24.9  6:54 
   50   4/7      28 Cassandra Stolt       SR  Belle Plaine              21:26.0  6:54 
   51   3/7     104 Kendall Guerrero      FR  Glencoe Silver Lake       21:27.8  6:55 
   52   3/7     192 Makayla Fischer       FR  Mahtomedi                 21:34.3  6:57 
   53   3/7      95 Tabitha Thatcher      SO  Fairmont                  21:40.3  6:59 
   54   4/7     113 Erin Brabec           SR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 21:41.3  6:59 
   55   4/6     381 Grace Waltman         JR  Stewartville              21:43.8  7:00 
   56   5/7       6 Savanna Deyoung       SO  Belle Plaine              21:50.2  7:02 
   57   6/7      31 Jordyn Williams       SO  Belle Plaine              21:50.8  7:02 
   58   4/7     208 Lauren Whiterabbit    SO  Mahtomedi                 21:51.5  7:03 
   59   2/6     129 Lily Hyer             7   Jordan                    21:54.2  7:03 
   60   3/6     130 Sarah Karline         FR  Jordan                    21:56.4  7:04 
   61   5/7     121 Katelyn Routhier      FR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 21:56.9  7:04 
   62   5/7     493 Alayna Akers          FR  Waseca                    21:59.7  7:05 
   63   3/7     148 Grace Moeller         9   LCWM/Nicollet             22:02.2  7:06 
   64   6/7     499 Paje Ewest            SR  Waseca                    22:04.0  7:07 
   65   3/6     326 Marissa Houfek        SO  Rochester Lourdes         22:04.7  7:07 
   66   1/7     405 Trystan Servantez     SO  United South Central-AC   22:05.9  7:07 
   67   6/7     451 Shea McCabe           JR  Waconia                   22:07.6  7:08 
   68   7/7      22 Mackenzie Murphy      8   Belle Plaine              22:09.5  7:08 
   69   7/7     473 James Sorenson        SO  Waconia                   22:10.2  7:09 
   70   4/6     132 Abby Vizenor          SO  Jordan                    22:10.5  7:09 
   71   3/7     173 Cooper Vanden Einde   8   LeSueur-Henderson         22:23.0  7:13 
   72   4/6      51 Sophia Vezmar         FR  Blake                     22:24.3  7:13 
   73   5/7     198 Greta Liner           8   Mahtomedi                 22:24.5  7:13 
   74   4/7      78 Emma Gudahl           9   Fairmont                  22:26.1  7:14 
   75   5/7      90 Hannah Neusch         SO  Fairmont                  22:26.5  7:14 
   76   2/7     246 Kate McGown           JR  Mound Westonka            22:33.2  7:16 
   77   7/7     259 Elsie Hatlevig        JR  New Prague                22:36.2  7:17 
   78   5/6      49 Caroline Pollack      8   Blake                     22:36.2  7:17 
   79   1/7     388 Jaylee Hanvelt        SR  Tri City United           22:38.2  7:18 
   80   5/6     134 MacKenzie Williams    FR  Jordan                    22:42.4  7:19 
   81   5/6     369 Olivia Field          FR  Stewartville              22:43.9  7:19 
   82   4/7     111 Megan Siewert         JR  Glencoe Silver Lake       22:44.7  7:20 
   83   1/3     184 Sylvia Rodgriguez     SR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       22:47.1  7:21 
   84   7/7     501 Clarissa Mairs        JR  Waseca                    22:47.9  7:21 
   85   1/4      63 Callie Stevermer      SR  Blue Earth Area           22:49.4  7:21 
   86   1/4     339 Audrey Parrott        SO  SIBLEY east               22:53.5  7:23 
   87   3/7    1258 Ashlin Keyes          8   WEM/JWP                   23:02.6  7:25 
   88   3/4     358 Hailey Looft          8   St. Peter                 23:03.3  7:26 
   89   6/6     376 Gloria Nelson         JR  Stewartville              23:05.3  7:26 
   90   6/7      88 Corene Moeller        8   Fairmont                  23:07.9  7:27 
   91   3/7     248 Allison Soule         9   Mound Westonka            23:11.6  7:28 
   92   7/7      85 Becca Lunn            SO  Fairmont                  23:12.1  7:29 
   93   6/6      42 Mattie Johnson        FR  Blake                     23:12.8  7:29 
   94   4/7     244 Sarah Malchow         JR  Mound Westonka            23:14.4  7:29 
   95   1/5     301 Madisyn Bueltel       SR  NRHEG                     23:16.2  7:30 
   96   2/4     335 Izabelle Ballallatak  JR  SIBLEY east               23:20.7  7:31 
   97   6/7     203 Maya Tarnowski        FR  Mahtomedi                 23:21.5  7:32 
   98   5/7      99 Abigale Boetle        FR  Glencoe Silver Lake       23:22.5  7:32 
   99   4/7    1259 Madison Kunst         8   WEM/JWP                   23:24.6  7:33 
  100   2/5     236 Naomi Anderson        SO  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 23:29.7  7:34 
  101   5/7     241 Jenna Brustad         SO  Mound Westonka            23:30.4  7:34 
  102   1/3      67 Sophie Epps           SR  Cannon Falls              23:30.8  7:35 
  103   4/6     329 Sonja Pierson         SO  Rochester Lourdes         23:31.4  7:35 
  104   6/7     250 Emily Wendorf         8   Mound Westonka            23:31.7  7:35 
  105   5/6     334 Jayla Ryan            SO  Rochester Lourdes         23:31.9  7:35 
  106   2/7     407 Lauren Thunstedt      SO  United South Central-AC   23:32.1  7:35 
  107   6/6     328 Liberty Leis          SO  Rochester Lourdes         23:36.0  7:36 
  108   4/7     175 Sofie Wilson          6   LeSueur-Henderson         23:36.5  7:36 
  109   5/7    1260 Faith Olson           8   WEM/JWP                   23:37.6  7:37 
  110   3/4     340 Kaitlyn Scherer       8   SIBLEY east               23:44.8  7:39 
  111   6/7    1252 Sarah Best            SR  WEM/JWP                   23:51.5  7:41 
  112   7/7    1263 Madison Zimbrich      7   WEM/JWP                   23:54.5  7:42 
  113   5/7     171 Abby Strom            SO  LeSueur-Henderson         23:55.2  7:42 
  114   6/7     109 Majkya Metcalf        SO  Glencoe Silver Lake       23:55.6  7:43 
  115   6/7     125 Danielle Wood         SO  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 23:56.3  7:43 
  116   7/7     204 Alyne Torenvliet      JR  Mahtomedi                 23:57.1  7:43 
  117   2/5     305 Micaela Vaale         JR  NRHEG                     23:59.8  7:44 
  118   4/4     337 Jaden Kmetz           SO  SIBLEY east               24:01.6  7:44 
  119   2/3     219 Kaitlyn Sizer         JR  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  24:03.5  7:45 
  120   4/7     157 Faith Winters         SR  LCWM/Nicollet             24:04.1  7:45 
  121   2/7     353 Norely Sanchez        JR  St. James Area            24:11.4  7:48 
  122   2/4      57 Amanda Jacobson       SR  Blue Earth Area           24:14.6  7:49 
  123   2/7     390 Ariana Krautkramer    JR  Tri City United           24:15.0  7:49 
  124   3/7     396 Trinity Turek         FR  Tri City United           24:15.0  7:49 
  125   1/7     298 Audrey Steinhagen     SR  Norwood Young America     24:16.7  7:49 
  126   3/5     239 Johanna Stelljes      SR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 24:17.7  7:50 
  127   1/4     308 Crystel Digrazia      SO  Richfield                 24:19.4  7:50 
  128   3/7     345 Chantel Henderson     SR  St. James Area            24:19.4  7:50 
  129   6/7     167 Jocelyn Machtemes     SO  LeSueur-Henderson         24:19.6  7:50 
  130   2/7     290 Addysen Farrell       SR  Norwood Young America     24:23.4  7:51 
  131   3/7     295 Ellamae Neaton        8   Norwood Young America     24:25.6  7:52 
  132   4/7     293 Laney Meyer           7   Norwood Young America     24:27.7  7:53 
  133   3/5     303 Jade Mely             JR  NRHEG                     24:32.0  7:54 
  134   3/3     210 Nunez Carla           SO  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  24:32.4  7:54 
  135   2/4     312 Ava Hanks             FR  Richfield                 24:36.3  7:56 
  136   7/7     107 Kendra Klobe          SO  Glencoe Silver Lake       24:38.9  7:57 
  137   3/7     401 Jenny Mulholland      SO  United South Central-AC   24:40.4  7:57 
  138   4/7     392 Kathleen Pichotta     SO  Tri City United           24:43.0  7:58 
  139   2/3      65 Kristina Allen        SO  Cannon Falls              24:44.1  7:58 
  140   4/5     240 Anna Van Riesen       SO  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 24:44.4  7:58 
  141   6/6     133 Winona Warden         FR  Jordan                    24:57.1  8:02 
  142   5/7     136 Kelyse Engel          8   LCWM/Nicollet             25:02.0  8:04 
  143   4/7     404 Abbey Redman          SO  United South Central-AC   25:13.2  8:08 
  144   5/7     398 Bryn Evans            SO  United South Central-AC   25:14.2  8:08 
  145   1/2     234 Kelsey Walock         SR  Medford                   25:26.7  8:12 
  146   5/7     389 Erika Kaderlik        SO  Tri City United           25:28.9  8:13 
  147   3/4      54 Emma Germain          SR  Blue Earth Area           25:34.7  8:14 
  148   7/7     245 Carly McGown          9   Mound Westonka            25:37.7  8:15 
  149   3/4     307 Aria Devries          JR  Richfield                 25:38.8  8:16 
  150   5/5     235 Beth Albrecht         SR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 25:39.3  8:16 
  151   7/7     119 Amber Lamphere        JR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 25:42.8  8:17 
  152   4/4     317 Ava Noack             JR  Richfield                 25:56.2  8:21 
  153   4/7     348 Diana Rodriguez       8   St. James Area            26:01.7  8:23 
  154   5/7     350 Jovana Rodriguez      SR  St. James Area            26:17.1  8:28 
  155   7/7     164 Bella Kapsner         SO  LeSueur-Henderson         26:19.9  8:29 
  156   5/7     291 Amaya Lemke           SO  Norwood Young America     26:20.0  8:29 
  157   6/7     143 Kaitlyn Kirchner      9   LCWM/Nicollet             26:26.6  8:31 
  158   7/7     146 Emalyn Larson         8   LCWM/Nicollet             26:30.2  8:32 
  159   6/7     399 Kristen Hubbard       SO  United South Central-AC   26:52.1  8:39 
  160   2/2     230 Natalea De Alba       SR  Medford                   27:17.5  8:48 
  161   6/7     397 Emily Weldon          JR  Tri City United           27:33.1  8:53 
  162   4/4      62 Arianna Nagel         SR  Blue Earth Area           27:39.6  8:55 
  163   2/2     228 Aiyana Passmore       SO  Maple River               27:47.3  8:57 
  164   6/7     289 Courtney Carlson      SR  Norwood Young America     27:52.6  8:59 
  165   4/4     355 Sky Gassman           FR  St. Peter                 27:54.1  8:59 
  166   7/7     402 Allie Niebuhr         SO  United South Central-AC   28:08.1  9:04 
  167   4/5     306 Mia Williams          JR  NRHEG                     28:20.1  9:08 
  168   2/3     181 Marissa Lewis         FR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       28:41.2  9:14 
  169   6/7     351 Maritza Rodriguez     FR  St. James Area            28:44.5  9:16 
  170   3/3     182 Samantha Moeller      JR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       28:52.2  9:18 
  171   3/3      66 Miah Barsness         FR  Cannon Falls              29:50.7  9:37 
  172   7/7     294 Hannah Murphy         SR  Norwood Young America     30:36.7  9:52 
  173   7/7     349 Johana Rodriguez      SR  St. James Area            30:39.8  9:53 
  174   5/5     302 Tiara Malakowsky      JR  NRHEG                     31:36.7 10:11 
  175   7/7     387 Caitlyn Gare          SR  Tri City United           32:04.1 10:20