Bloomington, MN
2/4/2020











   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 RESULTS - Girls
                          Hyland Lake Park Reserve, MN
                                    02/04/20
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   GIRLS TEAM SCORES
   
  1.   363  Eastview High School            
==========================================
  1     99  Gabby Kraemer 12                       28:49.5      5   ( 70) Mara Ristow 11                         33:56.8 
  2     92  Josie Roberts 12                       30:13.6      6   ( 66) Darby O'Neil 12                        34:28.5 
  3     88  Claire Nack 12                         30:39.1      7   ( 64) Sonja Olson  9                         34:57.3 
  4     84  Emily Percival  8                      31:28.7 
   
  2.   354  Rosemount                       
==========================================
  1     97  Regan Hansen 12                        28:56.9      5   ( 81) Avery Bolton 11                        31:31.9 
  2     90  Lydia Jacobson 10                      30:27.2      6   ( 80) Ella Lovin 10                          31:42.7 
  3     85  Makayla Bishop 11                      31:27.9      7   ( 79) Kayley Riley  9                        32:33.0 
  4     82  Maddie Michaels 11                     31:31.2 
   
  3.   324  Prior Lake                      
==========================================
  1     86  Sophia Jacobson  9                     31:26.2      5   ( 75) Maddie Reckmeyer 11                    33:14.0 
  2     83  Kelly Kero 12                          31:28.8      6   ( 68) Bryanne Pinkowski 12                   34:16.3 
  3     78  Kt Nollette 11                         32:33.2      7   ( 61) Kendra Gilbertson 10                   35:45.5 
  4     77  Laura Murr 11                          32:48.0 
   
  4.   321  Lakeville                       
==========================================
  1    100  Brianne Brewster 12                    28:48.0      5   ( 54) Ellyn Engels  8                        36:44.9 
  2     93  Grete Engels 10                        30:03.6      6   ( 49) Grace Eddy  9                          38:13.8 
  3     65  Ella Raiche  8                         34:29.9      7   ( 42) Katherine Moening 11                   39:52.3 
  4     63  Annika Emerson 12                      35:07.7 
   
  4.   321  Hastings                        
==========================================
  1     96  Linnea Urban 11                        29:09.6      5   ( 47) Molly Caturia  9                       38:54.7 
  2     94  Emma Bratvold 11                       29:39.7      6   ( 45) Genevieve Lawson  8                    39:16.4 
  3     74  Abigail Bratvold  9                    33:26.1      7   ( 43) Annika Tix  8                          39:29.1 
  4     57  Elise Atkins  8                        35:58.4 
   
  6.   316  Northfield                      
==========================================
  1     95  Caroline Peterson 12                   29:14.5      5   ( 56) Celine Falcon-Geist 12                 36:17.4 
  2     91  Katie Schroeer 12                      30:15.6      6   ( 53) Wendy Bollum 11                        37:14.3 
  3     71  Claire Bussmann 11                     33:44.9      7   ( 50) Liv Fossum 10                          38:01.6 
  4     59  Allison Goodell 12                     35:46.7 
   
  7.   303  Winona/winona Cotter            
==========================================
  1     98  Anni Skillicorn 12                     28:50.3      5   ( 58) Grace Menke 10                         35:50.4 
  2     76  Anna Gilmer  7                         32:56.5      6   ( 55) Aubrey Williams 11                     36:30.3 
  3     69  Marissa Lindaman 12                    34:05.2      7   ( 51) Claire Ebertowski 11                   37:43.4 
  4     60  Mollie Ping  8                         35:46.3 
   
  8.   274  Burnsville                      
==========================================
  1     73  Molly Willmert 12                      33:27.4      5   ( 52) Monica Dihn 11                         37:27.5 
  2     72  Kaitlyn Qualley 12                     33:41.0      6   ( 41) Emily Larsen  8                        40:17.4 
  3     67  Kaelyn Ambuehl  8                      34:25.9    
  4     62  Kira Theng  8                          35:40.4 
   
  9.   268  Eagan/isd196                    
==========================================
  1     89  Olivia Matsoff 10                      30:35.8    
  2     87  Kyra Kusnierek 10                      30:55.3    
  3     48  Emily Najlis 11                        38:17.8    
  4     44  Naomi Fink  9                          39:20.1 
   
 10.    46  New Prague                      
==========================================
  1     46  Elsie Hatlevig 12                      39:08.0    


   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 RESULTS - Boys
                          Hyland Lake Park Reserve, MN
                                    02/04/20
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   BOYS TEAM SCORES
   
  1.   388  Prior Lake                      
==========================================
  1    100  Magnus O'Connor 11                     24:54.4      5   ( 79) Leo Kampen 11                          28:08.1 
  2     98  Tom Beyer 11                           25:18.6      6   ( 76) Gabe Smit 11                           28:21.2 
  3     97  Liam Schatzlein 12                     25:32.6      7   ( 64) Kyle Nordling 11                       30:29.8 
  4     93  Evan O'Connor  9                       25:58.8 
   
  2.   364  Eagan High School               
==========================================
  1     96  Sam Abbott 11                          25:41.3      5   ( 85) Cullen Grannes 12                      27:10.5 
  2     92  Brian Dilla 12                         26:09.5      6   ( 82) Arlen Hegenbarth 10                    27:44.6 
  3     89  Sam Marshall 11                        26:40.1      7   ( 81) Eric Josephson 12                      27:46.3 
  4     87  Michael Marshall 11                    26:44.4 
   
  3.   359  Winona/winona Cotter            
==========================================
  1     99  Jonas Trombetta 12                     25:17.6      5   ( 75) Kole Koehler 12                        28:41.5 
  2     94  Ryan Meyer 12                          25:53.1      6   ( 72) Owen Ping 10                           28:52.4 
  3     88  Rory Briggs  9                         26:43.4      7   ( 65) Cody Peterson 11                       29:38.3 
  4     78  Carter Briggs 12                       28:15.4 
   
  4.   327  Lakeville                       
==========================================
  1     90  Hayden Zoll  9                         26:29.5      5   ( 71) Eli Pickit 12                          28:53.6 
  2     83  Doug Swenson 12                        27:40.8      6   ( 66) Aiden Regan 12                         29:26.3 
  3     80  Wyatt Hall 12                          28:08.0      7   ( 59) Rowan Hall  9                          30:41.5 
  4     74  Ben Drangstveit 12                     28:45.4 
   
  5.   311  Hastings                        
==========================================
  1     95  Trevor Caflisch 12                     25:48.5      5   ( 56) Josiah Trost  8                        31:33.0 
  2     77  Sam Rabaey 11                          28:15.4      6   ( 53) Eric Barber 10                         32:03.4 
  3     70  Thomas Siebenaler 10                   29:12.5      7   ( 46) Tyler Bushinski 10                     35:59.0 
  4     69  Kyle Stoltz 11                         29:13.5 
   
  6.   283  Isd 196                         
==========================================
  1     91  George Grunklee 12                     26:21.8      5   ( 60) Brenan Clendening 11                   30:39.6 
  2     68  Nick Schwartz 11                       29:18.1      6   ( 51) Apollo Oase  9                         32:26.6 
  3     63  Patrick Grunklee  9                    30:31.9    
  4     61  Ethan Taylor 10                        30:36.7 
   
  7.   280  Northfield                      
==========================================
  1     86  Sam Folland  9                         26:58.1      5   ( 50) David Rhoades 10                       32:45.3 
  2     84  Martin Brice 11                        27:29.8      6   ( 48) Linden Feltes 11                       34:15.9 
  3     58  Lucas Ailabouni 10                     30:52.9      7   ( 47) Mack Haines 10                         35:35.4 
  4     52  Jacob Lockner 11                       32:04.6 
   
  8.   259  Burnsville                      
==========================================
  1     73  Darren Wong 12                         28:45.5      5   ( 55) Daniel Vazquez 12                      31:38.4 
  2     67  Matthew Krzmarzick 11                  29:19.5      6   ( 54) Ben Palmieri 11                        31:40.5 
  3     62  Zachary Friedmann 10                   30:34.2      7   ( 49) Jake Schouten 12                       33:29.9 
  4     57  Zachary Warns 11                       31:24.2