Golden Valley, MN
2/3/2020











 
 
                     SECTION 2 - CLASSIC RESULTS - GIRLS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           02/03/20 - 5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                Time       
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================== ======= 
     1    8 Sudie Hall                 11 Minneapolis Southwe 15:01.7 
     2   15 Margaret Dalseth           11 Visitation          15:12.3 
     3   27 Morgan Richter             12 Edina               15:14.1 
     4   14 Maggie Wagner              10 Edina               15:15.9 
     5   23 Rachel Boelke              12 Eden Prairie        15:20.5 
     6   30 Etta Leugers               11 Washburn            15:28.1 
     7   35 Claire Wagner              12 Edina               15:32.5 
     8   16 Zoe Camp                   12 Minneapolis Southwe 15:36.0 
     9   34 Liesl Paulsen              12 Eden Prairie        15:44.1 
    10   42 Kareena Bovitz             12 Eden Prairie        15:49.0 
    11   33 Gillian Bode               12 Washburn            15:50.4 
    12   19 Elaina Griffiths           10 Washburn            15:59.3 
    13    6 Ella Endo                  12 Washburn            16:04.6 
    14   17 Sierra Larson              10 Bloomington Jeffers 16:05.2 
    15   20 Silje Busklein             10 Eden Prairie        16:08.5 
    16   24 Katy Scott                 12 Minneapolis Southwe 16:12.3 
    17   56 Ella Bakken                11 Eden Prairie        16:16.3 
    18    2 Eleanor Thomas              9 Eden Prairie        16:48.6 
    19   59 Phoebe Schwartz            12 Washburn            16:51.2 
    20   43 Johanna Perry              10 Washburn            16:51.7 
    21   25 Jacqueline Larsen           9 Bloomington Jeffers 17:09.1 
    22   40 Ellen Adams                11 Chan-Chaska         17:11.7 
    23   47 Sadie Schreiner            12 Edina               17:11.9 
    24   62 Mila Finch                  9 Eden Prairie        17:13.6 
    25   26 Anika Sather               11 Chan-Chaska         17:13.9 
    26   39 Ela Paske                  11 Visitation          17:25.3 
    27   65 Eleanor Wheeler            11 Washburn            17:33.6 
    28   53 Heidi Engman               12 Edina               17:40.9 
    29    1 Erin Drewitz               11 Bloomington Jeffers 17:41.9 
    30   29 Erin McQuillan             10 Visitation          17:43.0 
    31   36 Olympia Sparks              8 Minneapolis Southwe 17:45.1 
    32    7 Meghan Piersen             11 Chan-Chaska         17:50.5 
    33   18 Olivia Graupmann           12 Minnetonka          17:51.3 
    34    4 Elena Hicks                 9 Minnetonka          17:55.9 
    35   44 Alison Bode                11 Minneapolis Southwe 17:59.3 
    36   54 Ava Cole                   12 Minneapolis Southwe 18:03.9 
    37    5 Addie Hinkie               10 Edina               18:06.4 
    38   12 Bella Jurewicz             11 Richfield           18:16.8 
    39   70 Kaitlin Luger               9 Edina               18:19.4 
    40   55 Emmarie Raby               10 Minnetonka          18:32.5 
    41   11 Lilly Halvorson            12 Chan-Chaska         18:33.5 
    42   38 Eleanor Dolan              11 Minnetonka          18:33.6 
    43   22 Anna Wander                12 Minnetonka          18:39.3 
    44   48 Izzy Roemer                10 Chan-Chaska         18:48.0 
    45   69 Margaret Weider            10 Minnetonka          18:51.6 
    46   52 Grace Stroh                12 Chan-Chaska         18:55.3 
    47   45 Greta Weeks                10 Minnetonka          19:09.7 
    48   66 Michele Nyguen              9 Minneapolis Southwe 19:09.8 
    49   50 Molly Woods                 9 Bloomington Jeffers 19:19.5 
    50   67 Maddie Hauck               10 Chan-Chaska         19:22.0 
    51   58 Anna Gaul                  11 Bloomington Jeffers 19:27.8 
    52    9 Paige Thaler               11 Visitation          19:31.5 
    53   32 Megan Narveson             12 Bloomington Jeffers 19:40.6 
    54   61 Jamie Drewitz               8 Bloomington Jeffers 19:46.7 
    55   10 Natalie Hanson             11 Richfield           19:51.6 
    56   46 Claire Aamodt              12 Visitation          21:24.2 
    57   51 Elizabeth Weber            12 Visitation          21:45.6 
    58   28 Ella Haley                 12 Holy Family Catholi 21:57.0 
    59   21 Allie Nelson               11 Richfield           22:08.2 
    60   68 Clare Pryor                12 Visitation          22:18.5 
    61   49 Ava Hanks                  10 Richfield           22:27.1 
    62   37 Mary Furlong               10 Holy Family Catholi 23:10.6 
    63   31 Katrina Dingley            11 Richfield           23:32.9 
    64   60 Callie Lizak                9 Holy Family Catholi 23:37.5 
    65   64 Melanie Stewart-Hester      9 Holy Family Catholi 24:42.6 
    66   63 Eva Patenaude               9 Richfield           25:33.0 
    67   57 Aria Devries               12 Richfield           25:37.8 
    68   41 Kenzie Pavelka             10 Holy Family Catholi 26:22.2 
    2/03/2020 10:52AM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.MSHSL.org