Minneapolis, MN
2/1/2020











  
                              LOPPET TOUR CLASSIC
                                     - 10K
  
  Place No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time    Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ======= ===== 
      1  40001 Caleb Anderson           38   M  MOPEN Apple Valley      MN 1:06:05 10:39 
      2  40249 Joan Asmus               61   F  FOPEN Woodbury          MN 1:25:20 13:44 
      3  40003 Anne Baird               46   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:14:04 11:56 
      4  40181 Claire Bargman           16   F  FOPEN St Louis Park     MN 1:16:33 12:20 
      5  40004 Eric Bargman             54   M  MOPEN St Louis Park     MN 1:16:36 12:20 
      6  40225 Letitia Basford          47   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:31:57 14:48 
      7  40182 Azaya Basford-Hammond    14   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:33:50 15:06 
      8  40006 Kristin Benson           50   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:14:08 11:56 
      9  40183 Ellory Berniard          11   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:42:45 16:33 
     10  40007 Tracie Berniard          45   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:08:06 10:58 
     11  40008 Ellen Block              40   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:32:00 14:49 
     12  40009 Kelly Bolling            42   F  FOPEN Maple Grove       MN 2:14:07 21:35 
     13  40010 Andrew Brehm             39   M  MOPEN Wayzata           MN 1:58:47 19:07 
     14  40012 John Breskey             39   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:42:01 16:26 
     15  40013 Marty Broan              53   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:28:06 14:11 
     16  40014 Wendy Brown              46   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:32:14 14:51 
     17  40015 Sharon Bruestle          71   F  FOPEN Mendota           MN 1:33:21 15:02 
     18  40016 Julie Bugg               40   F  FOPEN St Paul           MN 2:01:21 19:32 
     19  40017 Sten Bulander            18   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   47:28  7:39 
     20  40018 Gina Byron               44   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:27:38 14:07 
     21  40020 Beverly Carlson          58   F  FOPEN New Aurburn       WI 1:44:54 16:53 
     22  40021 Stephen Carlson          59   M  MOPEN New Aurburn       WI 1:44:55 16:54 
     23  40019 Vivian Carlson           28   F  FOPEN New Aurburn       WI 1:44:54 16:53 
     24  40023 Damien Charman           48   M  MOPEN New Lambton       NS 1:22:36 13:18 
     25  40024 Sean Chea                20   M  MOPEN Prior Lake        MN 2:49:04 27:13 
     26  40246 Stella Christensen       16   F  FOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:39:06 15:57 
     27  40026 Deborah Ann Clark        26   F  FOPEN Hopkins           MN 1:29:54 14:28 
     28  40027 Jerri Clark Wagner       41   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:19:11 12:45 
     29  40028 Lisa Clinton             29   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:32:47 14:56 
     30  40030 James Coles              45   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:20:44 13:00 
     31  40029 Lisa Coles               45   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:23:19 13:25 
     32  40031 Megan Collins            43   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:14:45 12:02 
     33  40215 Dinkenesh Coltvet        16   F  FOPEN Roseville         MN 1:13:21 11:49 
     34  40186 Emmett Cooper            12   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   55:32  8:57 
     35  40032 Megahan Crooks           35   F  FOPEN Chicago           IL 1:49:35 17:39 
     36  40250 Alex Detrick             47   M  MOPEN Roseville         MN 2:01:50 19:37 
     37  40033 Daniel Dietz             57   M  MOPEN Arden Hills       MN 1:25:49 13:49 
     38  40034 Lee Dilley               66   M  MOPEN Northfield        MN   53:49  8:40 
     39  40035 Christine Dosch          36   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:59:45 19:17 
     40  40036 David Dosch              72   M  MOPEN Fitchburg         WI 1:59:54 19:18 
     41  40037 Bill Drake               80   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:31:13 14:41 
     42  40038 Ben Drysdale             17   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN   52:10  8:24 
     43  40039 Julia Drysdale           55   F  FOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:44:16 16:47 
     44   3062 Mekea Duffy              42   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:22:11 13:14 
     45  40220 Joel Dunning             46   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:39  9:36 
     46  40040 Michael Engh             62   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:11:12 11:28 
     47  40041 Ryan Erdmier             32   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:18:11 12:35 
     48  40042 Kati Falenczykowski      31   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:13:21 11:49 
     49  40043 Peter Farley             25   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:00:39  9:46 
     50  40044 Maria Finke              31   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:17:58 12:33 
     51  40247 Kelly Fitz               51   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:11  9:32 
     52  40224 Erica Forsyth            11   F  FOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:28:46 14:17 
     53  40187 Julia Forsyth            13   F  FOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:26:45 13:58 
     54  40045 Taylor Forsyth           52   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:28:49 14:18 
     55  40189 Miquel Gelabert          16   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:26:32 13:56 
     56  40214 Mike Gerlach             49   M  MOPEN Hartland          WI 1:20:02 12:53 
     57  40046 David Goodman            57   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:29:10 14:21 
     58  40048 Jed Gorlin               63   M  MOPEN Hopkins           MN 1:22:19 13:15 
     59  40049 Angela Groebner          39   F  FOPEN St Louis Park     MN 1:37:41 15:44 
     60  40190 Andrew Gump              14   M  MOPEN Edina             MN   46:17  7:27 
     61  40050 Stephanie Haddad         50   F  FOPEN St Louis Park     MN 1:37:25 15:41 
     62  40052 Russell Hane             53   M  MOPEN Hugo              MN 1:18:06 12:35 
     63  40054 Rajasree Hawk            39   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:33:33 15:04 
     64  40055 Lisa Heille              62   F  FOPEN Maplewood         MN 1:21:42 13:09 
     65  40056 John Heintz              58   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:33:28 15:03 
     66  40057 Brian Hirsch             70   M  MOPEN St Andrews        MB 1:17:08 12:25 
     67  40191 Eva Hoch Robinson        13   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:01:32  9:55 
     68  40058 Wade Holborn             39   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:45:25 16:58 
     69  40059 Kimberly Holm            35   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:42:26 16:30 
     70  40192 Emitt Honer              13   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   58:45  9:28 
     71  40060 Gregg Houdek             48   M  MOPEN Pine Island       MN 1:26:48 13:59 
     72  40193 Justus Hurckman          11   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:44:50 16:53 
     73  40061 Paul Hurckman            45   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:44:51 16:53 
     74  40222 Narisa Ibeling           50   F  FOPEN Maple Grove       MN 2:29:43 24:06 
     75  40062 Dylan Jacobson           31   M  MOPEN St Paul           MN 1:42:25 16:29 
     76  40063 Robert James             56   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:35:57 15:27 
     77  40064 Cat Jarocki              26   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:10:53 11:25 
     78  40065 Julie Johnson            34   F  FOPEN New Brighton      MN 1:30:11 14:31 
     79  40067 Nicholas Johnson         41   M  MOPEN St Paul           MN 1:59:36 19:15 
     80  40066 Zach Johnson             35   M  MOPEN New Brighton      MN 1:30:13 14:31 
     81  40068 Ellen Jones              60   F  FOPEN Edina             MN 1:04:24 10:22 
     82  40069 Keith Jones              64   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:46:56 17:13 
     83  40194 Leela Moon Karlson       15   F  FOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:37:32 15:42 
     84  40070 Tom Karlson              52   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:44:16 16:47 
     85  40071 Dale Kenknight           62   M  MOPEN Maple Plain       MN 1:15:31 12:10 
     86  40248 Ari Kimball              13   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   56:34  9:07 
     87  40072 John Klug                61   M  MOPEN New Brighton      MN   58:48  9:28 
     88  40073 Joseph Kriefall          29   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:01:30  9:54 
     89  40074 Mandy Labreche           35   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:53:54 18:20 
     90  40075 Suzy Lane                63   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:53:54 18:20 
     91  40076 Derick Larson            55   M  MOPEN Maple Grove       MN 1:58:23 19:04 
     92  40077 Jenny Larson             47   F  FOPEN Maple Grove       MN 1:56:34 18:46 
     93  40228 Alexandra Laverty        34   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:18:16 12:36 
     94  40229 Mark Laverty             30   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:18:17 12:36 
     95  40078 Elizabeth Littel         18   F  FOPEN Maple Grove       MN 1:04:20 10:22 
     96  40079 Pam Lundell              59   F  FOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:20:27 12:57 
     97  40080 James Luoma              59   M  MOPEN Maple Grove       MN 1:09:46 11:14 
     98  40083 Krista Margolis          46   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:14:04 11:56 
     99  40084 Stephanie Marler         49   F  FOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   48:02  7:44 
    100  40086 Patrick Martel           49   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   48:02  7:44 
    101  40226 Erika Mayerle            35   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:30:29 14:34 
    102  40091 Bob McCarthy             59   M  MOPEN Caledonia         MN 1:30:13 14:32 
    103  40090 Joyce McCarthy           58   F  FOPEN Caledonia         MN 1:30:11 14:31 
    104  40092 Ben McDonald Coltvet     45   M  MOPEN Roseville         MN 1:13:19 11:48 
    105  40093 Anna McGraw              30   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:04:26 10:23 
    106  40094 Corinne McGraw           66   F  FOPEN Dassel            MN 1:09:28 11:11 
    107  40095 Martin McGraw            67   M  MOPEN Dassel            MN 1:08:23 11:01 
    108  40096 Robert McKlveen          62   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:01:40  9:56 
    109  40097 Robert McWhite           46   M  MOPEN St. Paul          MN 1:05:55 10:37 
    110  40098 Doug Moore               57   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:26:35 13:56 
    111  40099 Lydia Morgan             43   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:30:58 14:39 
    112  40100 Evan Mulholland          44   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:00:27  9:44 
    113  40101 Pam Mullen-Schultz       58   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:55:56 18:40 
    114  40102 Jim Nassios              48   M  MOPEN Woodbury          MN 1:11:31 11:31 
    115  40104 Marcia Nelson            77   F  FOPEN Duluth            MN 1:22:40 13:19 
    116  40105 Janet Neville            62   F  FOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:11:21 11:29 
    117  40107 Alex Nicholson           65   M  MOPEN Lakeville         MN 1:09:52 11:15 
    118  40106 Joyce Nicholson          63   F  FOPEN Lakeville         MN 1:24:17 13:34 
    119  40109 Kate Oconnell            49   F  FOPEN Edina             MN 1:39:10 15:58 
    120  40110 Fatima R Olive           56   F  FOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:44:05 16:45 
    121  40195 Craig Opitz              52   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:15:40 12:11 
    122  40112 David Pedersen           66   M  MOPEN St Louis Park     MN   59:51  9:38 
    123  40114 Tony Phan                20   M  MOPEN Grand Forks       ND 2:16:26 21:58 
    124  40115 Lindsay Piper            39   F  FOPEN Prior Lake        MN 2:49:07 27:13 
    125  40116 Sarah Pitts              43   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:28:28 14:15 
    126  40117 Dean Porter-Nelson       31   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:30:31 14:34 
    127  40119 Glenn Reno               60   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:34:11 15:10 
    128  40118 Margene Reno             58   F  FOPEN Edina             MN 1:45:38 17:00 
    129  40120 Catherine Resch          58   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:33:37 15:04 
    130  40121 Marvin Richardson        57   M  MOPEN Chicago           IL 1:09:49 11:15 
    131  40122 Katie Richgels           36   F  FOPEN Fitchburg         WI 1:59:23 19:13 
    132  40123 Randy Richgels           34   M  MOPEN Fitchburg         WI 1:58:18 19:03 
    133  40124 Lori Robinson            49   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:02:58 10:08 
    134  40126 Ben Ruhme                29   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN 1:05:58 10:37 
    135  40127 Barbara Rummel           55   F  FOPEN Edina             MN 1:46:12 17:06 
    136  40128 Mike Rummel              53   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:46:12 17:06 
    137  40129 Joe Ruppert              49   M  MOPEN Menasha           WI 1:16:06 12:15 
    138  40130 Nancy Salazar            64   F  FOPEN Prior Lake        MN 2:49:04 27:13 
    139  40132 Joel Schaefer            61   M  MOPEN Same              MN 1:33:49 15:06 
    140  40131 Melissa Schaefer         52   F  FOPEN Cleveland         MN 1:33:49 15:06 
    141  40133 Daniel Schaff            38   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:45:23 16:58 
    142  40134 Richard Schild           37   M  MOPEN Richfield         MN 1:10:41 11:23 
    143  40137 Catherine Scott          58   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:45:23 16:58 
    144  40227 Lauren Seno              33   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:13:29 11:50 
    145  40138 Megan Sheehan            40   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:32:01 14:49 
    146  40139 Leeann Shiveley          56   F  FOPEN Philadelphia      PA 2:23:45 23:08 
    147  40140 Lisa Sipprell            49   F  FOPEN Minnestrista      MN 1:37:00 15:37 
    148  40141 Carissa Slotterback      47   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:37:30 15:42 
    149  40144 Andy Sorenson            64   M  MOPEN White Bear Lake   MN 1:48:43 17:30 
    150  40142 Brenda Sorenson          53   F  FOPEN Burnsville        MN 1:52:01 18:02 
    151  40143 Ginny Sorenson           65   F  FOPEN White Bear Lake   MN 1:48:44 17:30 
    152  40145 Joel Spoonheim           49   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:49:33 17:38 
    153  40197 Milo Spoonheim            8   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:51:02 17:53 
    154  40146 Alex Stanislaw           35   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:47:45 17:21 
    155  40147 Lester Stanley           56   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:19:51 12:51 
    156  40149 Bill Stenross            36   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:50:09 17:44 
    157  40148 Jessica Stenross         36   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:49:56 17:42 
    158  40150 Jonathan Stinson         59   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:21:14 13:05 
    159  40151 Sue Taets                51   F  FOPEN Minnetrista       MN 1:36:55 15:36 
    160  40221 Ye Tan                   49   F  FOPEN Shoreview         MN 1:51:17 17:55 
    161  40152 Traci Tapani             54   F  FOPEN Hugo              MN 1:17:43 12:31 
    162  40153 Gary Tazelaar            27   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:34:46 15:16 
    163  40154 Kathryn Tesija           56   F  FOPEN Edina             MN 1:48:16 17:26 
    164  40155 David Thebus             42   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:19:01 12:43 
    165  40157 Carolyn Vander Velden    53   F  FOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:23:51 13:30 
    166  40158 Kevin Vander Velden      55   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:22:22 13:16 
    167  40159 Alex Vasatka             33   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:23:01 13:22 
    168  40160 Donald Vasatka           61   M  MOPEN Eagan             MN 1:23:37 13:28 
    169  40161 Lindsey Vivian           29   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:18:59 12:43 
    170  40162 Michael Vivian           19   M  MOPEN Green Bay         WI 1:19:18 12:46 
    171  40163 Janelle Voyakin          43   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:28:45 14:17 
    172  40164 Jennifer Wagner          41   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:31:29 14:44 
    173  40198 Zoe Wagner               11   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   55:24  8:55 
    174  40165 Jamie Waldron            38   F  FOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 2:05:16 20:10 
    175  40166 Alex Warden              30   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   56:12  9:03 
    176  40167 Gaia Warden              30   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:04:32 10:24 
    177  40168 Ross Wastvedt            59   M  MOPEN Des Moines        IA 1:31:44 14:46 
    178  40169 Sonja Wastvedt           59   F  FOPEN Des Moines        IA 1:31:44 14:46 
    179  40170 Trygve Wastvedt          31   M  MOPEN Maplewood         MN 1:31:48 14:47 
    180  40171 Andrea Wendt             29   F  FOPEN Roseville         MN 1:18:10 12:35 
    181  40172 Jacob Wendt              28   M  MOPEN Roseville         MN 1:19:05 12:44 
    182  40173 Curt Werdal              65   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:18:25 12:38 
    183  40174 Maxine Wicks             39   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:45:23 16:58 
    184  40175 Leah Willcutt            39   F  FOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:27:35 14:06 
    185  40176 Jessica Willey           40   F  FOPEN Eden Prairie      MN   57:56  9:20 
    186  40177 Greg Williamson          63   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:07:08 10:49 
    187  40178 Lani Willis               8   F  FOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:51:02 17:53 
    188  40179 Diane Zeiss              68   F  FOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:14:54 12:04 
    189  40223 Siyi Zhang               38   F  FOPEN Plymouth          MN 2:20:10 22:34 
    190  40180 Cassie Zonnefeld         36   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:53:54 18:20