Reindeer Run -
Minneapolis, MN
12/9/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 862 (304 men, 558 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:38

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2494 Owen Keiser M 17 Jordan MN 2 / 862 2 / 304 1 / 33 17:46
2473 Grant Dilla M 13 Inver Grove Heights MN 3 / 862 3 / 304 2 / 33 18:57
2180 Trent Nippoldt M 14 Roberts WI 27 / 862 22 / 304 3 / 33 21:27
2161 Jackson Conway M 12 Minneapolis MN 32 / 862 26 / 304 4 / 33 21:54
2459 Ian Klein M 11 Bloomington MN 47 / 862 35 / 304 5 / 33 23:19
2605 Lucas Lommen M 9 Rosemount MN 56 / 862 40 / 304 6 / 33 23:46
2039 Harrison Leisey M 12 Maple Grove MN 57 / 862 41 / 304 7 / 33 23:49
2563 Luke Baumgartner M 16 Maple Grove MN 66 / 862 46 / 304 8 / 33 24:26
2162 Isaac Conway M 14 Minneapolis MN 68 / 862 48 / 304 9 / 33 24:27
2085 Joe Sieben M 19 Minneapolis MN 81 / 862 53 / 304 10 / 33 24:49
1148 Brendan Collins M 12 Plymouth MN 84 / 862 55 / 304 11 / 33 24:51
2068 Braden Prokott M 10 St Paul MN 117 / 862 73 / 304 12 / 33 25:45
2221 George Tocko M 10 Eagan MN 121 / 862 75 / 304 13 / 33 25:52
2358 Jensen Petros M 17 Apple Valley MN 124 / 862 78 / 304 14 / 33 25:54
2086 Jake Sieben M 19 Minneapolis MN 154 / 862 96 / 304 15 / 33 26:44
2220 Ethan Sievers M 13 Forest Lake MN 170 / 862 107 / 304 16 / 33 27:32
2471 Declan Brennan M 8 Minneapolis MN 179 / 862 111 / 304 17 / 33 27:47
2640 Caleb Whitehill M 14 Forest Lake MN 203 / 862 119 / 304 18 / 33 28:27
2318 Calvin Moeckel M 8 Roseville MN 222 / 862 132 / 304 19 / 33 28:58
2326 Carter Schlomann M 13 Northfield MN 242 / 862 144 / 304 20 / 33 29:26
2673 Andrew Stanek M 10 Hudson WI 277 / 862 155 / 304 21 / 33 30:17
2371 Alex Kazos M 18 Maplewood MN 278 / 862 156 / 304 22 / 33 30:17
2451 Jonah O'Leary M 12 Rosemount MN 306 / 862 163 / 304 23 / 33 30:49
2265 Rieley Kilian M 17 New Prague MN 344 / 862 174 / 304 24 / 33 31:24
2623 Blake Kruse M 15 Blaine MN 440 / 862 201 / 304 25 / 33 33:10
2110 Arrien Jones M 12 Minneapolis MN 483 / 862 214 / 304 26 / 33 33:49
2186 Jake Lodermeier M 14 Prior Lake MN 490 / 862 216 / 304 27 / 33 33:56
2284 Nathan Reddington M 18 Andover MN 501 / 862 218 / 304 28 / 33 34:10
2527 Luke Palecek M 8 Plymouth MN 588 / 862 240 / 304 29 / 33 36:03
2111 Gabe Jones M 11 Minneapolis MN 628 / 862 250 / 304 30 / 33 36:50
2506 Mark Ustimchuk M 16 Andover MN 629 / 862 251 / 304 31 / 33 36:50
2270 Jericho Juenemann M 10 Elko New Market MN 639 / 862 254 / 304 32 / 33 37:11
2144 Rylan Hefner M 15 Minneapolis MN 719 / 862 271 / 304 33 / 33 39:38
1-33
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]