Spicer, MN
8/13/2017


DISTANCE 3/4 Mile Swim - 22 Mile Bike - 6 Mile Run
FINISHERS 38 (21 men, 17 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:36:50

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
706 Jake Braam M 26 Elysian MN 1 / 38 1 / 21 1 / 3 39:17 6:33
705 Jordan Roby M 27 St. Louis Park MN 2 / 38 2 / 21 2 / 3 39:55 6:40
501 Eamonn McCullough M 17 Waverly IA 3 / 38 3 / 21 1 / 2 43:40 7:17
511 Mick Quinn M 43 Willmar MN 4 / 38 4 / 21 1 / 3 44:02 7:21
487 Sheena Dauer F 35 Montevideo MN 5 / 38 1 / 17 1 / 3 45:27 7:35
507 Scott Myers M 42 Plymouth MN 6 / 38 5 / 21 2 / 3 45:30 7:35
499 Mateo Marin-Mera M 16 Willmar MN 7 / 38 6 / 21 2 / 2 46:56 7:50
709 Kirby Johnson M 29 Spicer MN 8 / 38 7 / 21 3 / 3 48:51 8:09
483 Ben Bahr M 36 Columbus MN 9 / 38 8 / 21 1 / 3 48:59 8:10
486 Ginny Clark F 36 St. Louis Park MN 10 / 38 2 / 17 2 / 3 49:38 8:17
484 Tim Bode M 50 Buffalo MN 11 / 38 9 / 21 1 / 5 49:54 8:19
513 Lindsay Schwab F 38 Saint Paul MN 12 / 38 3 / 17 3 / 3 52:38 8:47
497 Whitney Johnson M 52 Cold Spring MN 13 / 38 10 / 21 2 / 5 52:44 8:48
518 Amy Woolsey F 52 Sauk Rapids MN 14 / 38 4 / 17 1 / 4 52:58 8:50
505 Mike Murray M 58 Sartell MN 15 / 38 11 / 21 1 / 4 54:09 9:02
506 Andrea Myers F 41 Plymouth MN 16 / 38 5 / 17 1 / 1 54:22 9:04
498 Brad Koch M 36 Blaine MN 17 / 38 12 / 21 2 / 3 57:39 9:37
496 Judy Januschka Murray F 58 Sartell MN 18 / 38 6 / 17 1 / 2 57:52 9:39
485 Jonathan Bratt M 56 Amery WI 19 / 38 13 / 21 2 / 4 58:26 9:45
516 Glenn Voss M 58 Sioux Falls SD 20 / 38 14 / 21 3 / 4 59:46 9:58
508 Chris Nehring F 48 Kimball MN 21 / 38 7 / 17 1 / 3 1:00:09 10:02
492 Nicholas Gillen M 36 Shakopee MN 22 / 38 15 / 21 3 / 3 1:00:11 10:02
490 Dan Enderson M 58 Benson MN 23 / 38 16 / 21 4 / 4 1:00:21 10:04
500 Lindsay Mason F 33 Hutchinson MN 24 / 38 8 / 17 1 / 1 1:00:30 10:05
491 George Fantauzza M 65 Buffalo MN 25 / 38 17 / 21 1 / 1 1:01:15 10:13
515 Pam Stevens F 64 Sartell MN 26 / 38 9 / 17 1 / 1 1:01:39 10:17
514 Jill Silvernail F 48 St. Cloud MN 27 / 38 10 / 17 2 / 3 1:03:24 10:34
503 Michael Miller M 51 Minneapolis MN 28 / 38 18 / 21 3 / 5 1:04:36 10:46
510 Paul Pasko M 52 Minnetonka MN 29 / 38 19 / 21 4 / 5 1:06:23 11:04
502 Cathleen McGinnity F 51 Luck WI 30 / 38 11 / 17 2 / 4 1:08:41 11:27
509 Michele Pasko F 51 Minnetonka MN 31 / 38 12 / 17 3 / 4 1:08:55 11:30
488 Jack Dhamer M 53 Wayzata MN 32 / 38 20 / 21 5 / 5 1:10:27 11:45
504 Allie Mortenson F 27 Shakopee MN 33 / 38 13 / 17 1 / 2 1:12:56 12:10
710 Laurie Ayala F 47 Harrisburg SD 34 / 38 14 / 17 3 / 3 1:18:27 13:05
489 Jason Elk M 42 Clarendon Hills IL 35 / 38 21 / 21 3 / 3 1:19:49 13:19
493 Debra Grandgenett F 55 Alexandria MN 36 / 38 15 / 17 2 / 2 1:20:21 13:24
495 Karen Janssen F 27 Richmond MN 37 / 38 16 / 17 2 / 2 1:23:22 13:54
481 Bonnie Aretz F 53 Buffalo Lake MN 38 / 38 17 / 17 4 / 4 1:46:01 17:41
1-38
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]