Spicer, MN
8/13/2017


DISTANCE 3/4 Mile Swim - 22 Mile Bike - 6 Mile Run
FINISHERS 38 (21 men, 17 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:36:50

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
705 Jordan Roby M 27 St. Louis Park MN 1 / 38 1 / 21 1 / 3 52:55 24.9 MPH
484 Tim Bode M 50 Buffalo MN 2 / 38 2 / 21 1 / 5 53:01 24.9 MPH
507 Scott Myers M 42 Plymouth MN 3 / 38 3 / 21 1 / 3 54:57 24.0 MPH
706 Jake Braam M 26 Elysian MN 4 / 38 4 / 21 2 / 3 57:03 23.1 MPH
511 Mick Quinn M 43 Willmar MN 5 / 38 5 / 21 2 / 3 57:25 23.0 MPH
505 Mike Murray M 58 Sartell MN 6 / 38 6 / 21 1 / 4 59:22 22.2 MPH
506 Andrea Myers F 41 Plymouth MN 7 / 38 1 / 17 1 / 1 1:00:53 21.7 MPH
487 Sheena Dauer F 35 Montevideo MN 8 / 38 2 / 17 1 / 3 1:00:56 21.7 MPH
516 Glenn Voss M 58 Sioux Falls SD 9 / 38 7 / 21 2 / 4 1:01:09 21.6 MPH
518 Amy Woolsey F 52 Sauk Rapids MN 10 / 38 3 / 17 1 / 4 1:03:14 20.9 MPH
515 Pam Stevens F 64 Sartell MN 11 / 38 4 / 17 1 / 1 1:03:19 20.9 MPH
501 Eamonn McCullough M 17 Waverly IA 12 / 38 8 / 21 1 / 2 1:03:22 20.8 MPH
709 Kirby Johnson M 29 Spicer MN 13 / 38 9 / 21 3 / 3 1:03:31 20.8 MPH
508 Chris Nehring F 48 Kimball MN 14 / 38 5 / 17 1 / 3 1:03:35 20.8 MPH
497 Whitney Johnson M 52 Cold Spring MN 15 / 38 10 / 21 2 / 5 1:03:55 20.7 MPH
496 Judy Januschka Murray F 58 Sartell MN 16 / 38 6 / 17 1 / 2 1:03:59 20.6 MPH
483 Ben Bahr M 36 Columbus MN 17 / 38 11 / 21 1 / 3 1:05:54 20.0 MPH
499 Mateo Marin-Mera M 16 Willmar MN 18 / 38 12 / 21 2 / 2 1:06:04 20.0 MPH
513 Lindsay Schwab F 38 Saint Paul MN 19 / 38 7 / 17 2 / 3 1:06:12 19.9 MPH
485 Jonathan Bratt M 56 Amery WI 20 / 38 13 / 21 3 / 4 1:07:35 19.5 MPH
486 Ginny Clark F 36 St. Louis Park MN 21 / 38 8 / 17 3 / 3 1:07:38 19.5 MPH
510 Paul Pasko M 52 Minnetonka MN 22 / 38 14 / 21 3 / 5 1:07:48 19.5 MPH
710 Laurie Ayala F 47 Harrisburg SD 23 / 38 9 / 17 2 / 3 1:07:48 19.5 MPH
498 Brad Koch M 36 Blaine MN 24 / 38 15 / 21 2 / 3 1:09:24 19.0 MPH
491 George Fantauzza M 65 Buffalo MN 25 / 38 16 / 21 1 / 1 1:10:57 18.6 MPH
502 Cathleen McGinnity F 51 Luck WI 26 / 38 10 / 17 2 / 4 1:11:46 18.4 MPH
509 Michele Pasko F 51 Minnetonka MN 27 / 38 11 / 17 3 / 4 1:12:39 18.2 MPH
493 Debra Grandgenett F 55 Alexandria MN 28 / 38 12 / 17 2 / 2 1:13:17 18.0 MPH
504 Allie Mortenson F 27 Shakopee MN 29 / 38 13 / 17 1 / 2 1:14:17 17.8 MPH
503 Michael Miller M 51 Minneapolis MN 30 / 38 17 / 21 4 / 5 1:14:30 17.7 MPH
488 Jack Dhamer M 53 Wayzata MN 31 / 38 18 / 21 5 / 5 1:14:53 17.6 MPH
514 Jill Silvernail F 48 St. Cloud MN 32 / 38 14 / 17 3 / 3 1:15:10 17.6 MPH
490 Dan Enderson M 58 Benson MN 33 / 38 19 / 21 4 / 4 1:15:21 17.5 MPH
500 Lindsay Mason F 33 Hutchinson MN 34 / 38 15 / 17 1 / 1 1:16:41 17.2 MPH
492 Nicholas Gillen M 36 Shakopee MN 35 / 38 20 / 21 3 / 3 1:17:32 17.0 MPH
489 Jason Elk M 42 Clarendon Hills IL 36 / 38 21 / 21 3 / 3 1:18:21 16.9 MPH
495 Karen Janssen F 27 Richmond MN 37 / 38 16 / 17 2 / 2 1:19:44 16.6 MPH
481 Bonnie Aretz F 53 Buffalo Lake MN 38 / 38 17 / 17 4 / 4 1:28:50 14.9 MPH
1-38
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]