Alexandria, MN
9/17/2020











                           Alexandria Invite II
                              Alexandria, MN
                            September 17, 2020
                       OFFICIAL: VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    24  Alexandria                (  19:39.8  1:38:18.8   0:59.6)
========================================
  1      1  Aleah Miller 11          19:05.5
  2      4  Taelor Dummer 12         19:22.7
  3      5  Jaelyn Miller 9          19:52.2
  4      6  Emma Ecker 11            19:53.3
  5      8  Mataya Hoelscher 12      20:05.1
  6   ( 10) Giselle Jahner 10        20:09.2
  7   ( 11) Brynn Kosters 10         20:36.2

  2.    37  Willmar                   (  20:04.8  1:40:23.9   1:48.4)
========================================
  1      2  Lauren Eilers 8          19:14.8
  2      3  Erin Eilers 8            19:15.1
  3      7  Nina Dawson 11           19:58.9
  4     12  Lyndi Koosman 9          20:51.9
  5     13  Kendall Hanson 8         21:03.2
  6   ( 14) Becca Dawson 9           21:08.4
  7   ( 16) Hannah Quinn 9           21:36.6

  3.    78  Bemidji                   (  22:36.2  1:53:01.0   4:47.3)
========================================
  1      9  Mia Hoffman 9            20:07.9
  2     15  Addison Maish 8          21:17.3
  3     17  Josey Lavalley 9         22:18.1
  4     18  Tristan Wickum 9         24:22.5
  5     19  Grace Carlton 12         24:55.2
  6   ( 20) Camille McDermott 11     25:58.1



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Gr  Team                      Time     Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======== ===== 
    1   1/8      80 Aleah Miller          11  Alexandria                19:05.42  6:09 
    2   1/8      99 Lauren Eilers         8   Willmar                   19:14.72  6:12 
    3   2/8      98 Erin Eilers           8   Willmar                   19:15.04  6:12 
    4   2/8      68 Taelor Dummer         12  Alexandria                19:22.65  6:15 
    5   3/8      81 Jaelyn Miller         9   Alexandria                19:52.12  6:24 
    6   4/8      69 Emma Ecker            11  Alexandria                19:53.21  6:25 
    7   3/8      97 Nina Dawson           11  Willmar                   19:58.82  6:26 
    8   5/8      74 Mataya Hoelscher      12  Alexandria                20:05.02  6:28 
    9   1/6      87 Mia Hoffman           9   Bemidji                   20:07.89  6:29 
   10   6/8      75 Giselle Jahner        10  Alexandria                20:09.17  6:30 
   11   7/8      79 Brynn Kosters         10  Alexandria                20:36.15  6:38 
   12   4/8     108 Lyndi Koosman         9   Willmar                   20:51.82  6:43 
   13   5/8     105 Kendall Hanson        8   Willmar                   21:03.13  6:47 
   14   6/8      96 Becca Dawson          9   Willmar                   21:08.40  6:49 
   15   2/6      90 Addison Maish         8   Bemidji                   21:17.26  6:52 
   16   8/8      71 Elena Fuglestad       10  Alexandria                21:36.43  6:58 
   17   7/8     114 Hannah Quinn          9   Willmar                   21:36.52  6:58 
   18   3/6      89 Josey Lavalley        9   Bemidji                   22:18.09  7:11 
   19   8/8     107 Addison Hogan         12  Willmar                   23:43.36  7:39 
   20   4/6      93 Tristan Wickum        9   Bemidji                   24:22.42  7:51 
   21   5/6      86 Grace Carlton         12  Bemidji                   24:55.16  8:02 
   22   6/6      91 Camille McDermott     11  Bemidji                   25:58.04  8:22