Eau Claire, WI
6/27/2020











UNOFFICIAL RESULTS (Results Updated Each Wednesday That Virtual Race is Open)

                            RCU CHARITY CLASSIC
                              Eau Claire, WI
                    Updated Results as of: July 1, 2020
                                    10K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/4     156 Grant Beardsley          34 M   Eau Claire         WI   45:31  7:20 
    2   2/4      65 Adam Ludwig              34 M   Eau Claire         WI   50:45  8:11 
    3   1/7       6 Emily Wermund            30 F   Eau Claire         WI   52:07  8:24 
    4   2/7     236 Sarah Normand            32 F   Eau Claire         WI   58:49  9:28 
    5   3/4     288 Zac Merritt              33 M   Eau Claire         WI   58:53  9:29 
    6   1/1      58 Dan Drenckhahn           50 M   Menomonie          WI   59:10  9:32 
    7   3/7      81 Jennifer Soppeland       30 F   Eau Claire         WI   59:48  9:38 
    8   1/1      80 Matthew Soppeland        29 M   Eau Claire         WI   59:50  9:38 
    9   1/5     250 Wendy Stelter            60 F   Stanley            WI 1:00:01  9:40 
   10   1/2     310 Jenn Johnson             29 F   Forest Lake        MN 1:02:50 10:07 
   11   4/7     185 Allison Oliphant         32 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:04:40 10:25 
   12   5/7     157 Emily Beardsley          33 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:05:08 10:29 
   13   2/2     183 Rebecca Nowicki-Anderso  26 F   Altoona            WI 1:05:34 10:34 
   14   6/7     154 Christine Johnson        33 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:07:13 10:50 
   15   4/4     155 Owen Johnson             33 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:07:13 10:50 
   16   1/3      98 Jannell Sworski          43 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:08:58 11:06 
   17   1/5     176 Vicky Klink              59 F   Galesville         WI 1:09:03 11:07 
   18   1/2     138 Brian Benson             46 M   Rosemount          MN 1:09:53 11:15 
   19   2/5     144 Carol Lendle             63 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:12:00 11:36 
   20   2/3     133 Rebecca Pick             45 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:15:52 12:13 
   21   3/3     132 Karen Boutiette          46 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:16:13 12:16 
   22   3/5     145 Carol Meagher            60 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:20:00 12:53 
   23   2/5      15 Jacki Fetter             55 F   N/a                N/ 1:22:00 13:12 
   24   4/5     199 Pam Ogden                63 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:23:15 13:24 
   25   3/5      13 Melanie Peters           50 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:25:00 13:41 
   26   4/5      68 Laura Hayden             56 F   Stetsonville       WI 1:25:00 13:41 
   27   7/7       3 Nikki Yankton            39 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:30:03 14:30 
   28   5/5     295 Lisa Wolski              53 F   Fall Creek         WI 1:37:37 15:43 
   29   5/5      16 Sandy Hulke              60 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:45:00 16:54 
   30   1/3      17 Kevin Hulke              61 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:45:00 16:54 
   31   2/3     208 Thomas Klemmer           61 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:45:00 16:54 
   32   3/3     304 Jon Hehli                67 M   Altoona            WI 1:45:13 16:56 
   33   2/2     100 Michael Hendricks        44 M   New Richmond       WI 3:12:10 30:56 



   


                                  2 MILE

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/7      97 Jolene Pichler           53 F   Eau Claire         WI   18:27  9:14 
    2   1/3      33 Kristine Arndt           47 F   Ames               IA   19:49  9:55 
    3   2/7     177 Laura Gaber              59 F   Mondovi            WI   19:49  9:55 
    4   1/1      35 Grace Arndt              19 F   Ames               IA   20:28 10:14 
    5   1/2      34 Anna Arndt               21 F   Ames               IA   20:30 10:15 
    6   2/3     198 Heather Market-Sullivan  42 F   Eau Claire         WI   22:04 11:02 
    7   1/3     200 Pam Ogden                63 F   Eau Claire         WI   25:56 12:58 
    8   3/7     216 Rorey Pritchard          56 F   Eau Claire         WI   26:13 13:07 
    9   4/7     168 Betty Laskowski          58 F   Eau Claire         WI   30:00 15:00 
   10   2/2     184 Elizabeth Rachu          28 F   Abbotsford         WI   30:08 15:04 
   11   5/7     255 Julie Lau                57 F   Eau Claire         WI   30:24 15:12 
   12   1/1     256 Jonathan Lau             62 M   Eau Claire         WI   30:24 15:12 
   13   6/7      89 Tricia Klosky            52 F   Winona             MN   32:34 16:17 
   14   1/1     261 Ginny Campbell           73 F   De Pere            WI   34:44 17:22 
   15   1/1     260 Michael Campbell         73 M   De Pere            WI   35:00 17:30 
   16   2/3       8 Kathy Pope-Hookstead     65 F   Fort Atkinson      WI   36:49 18:25 
   17   7/7     104 Kim Zimmer               56 F   Elk Mound          WI   37:00 18:30 
   18   1/1      95 Candice Odeen            35 F   Eau Claire         WI   44:13 22:07 
   19   1/1      96 Adelaide Odeen            4 F   Eau Claire         WI   44:13 22:07 
   20   3/3     153 Theresa Wells            60 F   Eau Claire         WI   45:00 22:30 
   21   3/3     107 Carrie Raycher           48 F   Marshfield         WI   45:32 22:46 
   22   1/1     100 Michael Hendricks        44 M   New Richmond       WI 1:06:55 33:28